Invited groups |
2016Dartmouth Indoor Classic 2016 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic - 2/6/2016
Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College
FINAL RESULTS
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kikut, Anna SR Dartmouth 7.82q 3
2 Moore, Alethia FR Umass Lowell 7.83q 2
3 Kikut, Sara SR Dartmouth 7.88q 1
4 Deblasio, Nicole FR Dartmouth 8.01q 5
5 Masters, Jaclyn SR Maine 8.03q 2
6 McManus, Colleen SO Dartmouth 8.06q 1
7 Luscier, Courtney SO Springfield 8.07q 4
8 Owusu, Chelsea FR Umass Lowell 8.14q 5
9 Guilmette, Katelyn SR Maine 8.19 1
10 Clachar, Ariel FR Maine 8.20 4
11 Montello, Chelsea SR Middlebury 8.23 3
12 Magnuson, Lauren FR Maine 8.27 5
13 Burt, Briana SO Hartford 8.31 4
14 Dailey, Darian SR Springfield 8.31 5
15 Lima, Joy JR Assumption 8.34 4
16 Uhrynuk, Emily FR Middlebury 8.36 5
17 Cheung, Natalie SO Middlebury 8.41 3
18 Dion, Cierra JR Plymouth St 8.44 1
19 Buckley, Elizabeth FR Keene State 8.50 2
20 Malone, Patricia SR Assumption 8.52 1
21 Aluc, Aika JR Hartford 8.54 2
22 Dietrich, Alexis SO Maine 8.57 3
23 Titze, Vera FR R P I 8.60 3
24 Mazur, Monica SO R P I 8.66 4
25 Perez, Diana SO Plymouth St 8.68 2
26 Miller, Gigi SO Middlebury 8.68 5
27 Upchurch, Desiree SO Hartford 8.70 5
28 Kearns, Krystal JR Assumption 8.71 2
29 Bomely, Amanda FR Plymouth St 8.71 3
30 O'Brien, Carissa JR New England 8.73 4
31 Balboni, Hannah FR Keene State 8.80 1
32 Warnick, Brianna FR Plymouth St 8.93 1
33 Arbour, Haley FR Springfield 9.47 4
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kikut, Sara SR Dartmouth 7.68
2 Moore, Alethia FR Umass Lowell 7.79
3 Kikut, Anna SR Dartmouth 7.85
4 Luscier, Courtney SO Springfield 7.86
5 Masters, Jaclyn SR Maine 7.91
6 Deblasio, Nicole FR Dartmouth 7.95
7 Owusu, Chelsea FR Umass Lowell 7.98
8 McManus, Colleen SO Dartmouth 8.06
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kikut, Sara SR Dartmouth 25.18 1
2 Deblasio, Nicole FR Dartmouth 25.63 2
3 Moore, Alethia FR Umass Lowell 25.88 1
4 Kikut, Anna SR Dartmouth 25.92 1
5 Jackson, Teal JR Maine 26.03 1
6 Alley, Aliyah JR Umass Lowell 26.15 1
7 Owusu, Chelsea FR Umass Lowell 26.25 2
8 Magnuson, Lauren FR Maine 26.47 2
9 Clachar, Ariel FR Maine 26.93 3
10 Dietrich, Alexis SO Maine 26.94 3
11 Scott, Greta FR Assumption 27.15 2
12 Luscier, Courtney SO Springfield 27.16 3
13 McManus, Colleen SO Dartmouth 27.19 2
14 Osborne, Basia FR Middlebury 27.21 6
15 Cheung, Natalie SO Middlebury 27.45 3
16 Tantorski, Abigail FR Springfield 27.49 5
17 Guilmette, Katelyn SR Maine 27.50 4
18 Dunning, Courtney FR Hartford 27.69 4
19 Buckley, Elizabeth FR Keene State 27.74 5
20 Khedr, Sara JR R P I 27.80 8
21 Dailey, Darian SR Springfield 27.81 4
22 Dion, Cierra JR Plymouth St 27.88 7
23 Thomas, Kafesha SR Hartford 27.96 6
24 Mazur, Monica SO R P I 28.07 6
25 Amedee, Jessica SO Umass Lowell 28.11 5
26 Perez, Diana SO Plymouth St 28.14 9
27 Upchurch, Desiree SO Hartford 28.24 8
28 Uhrynuk, Emily FR Middlebury 28.28 4
29 Odiah, Barbara FR Umass Lowell 28.30 5
30 Silverhart, Perri SR Middlebury 28.36 8
31 King, Kaitlyn SO Hartford 28.47 8
32 Aluc, Aika JR Hartford 28.67 9
33 Lewis, Katherine FR Springfield 28.84 7
34 Scheck, Riva FR Hartford 28.91 9
35 Estes, Ashlee SO Plattsburgh 28.93 7
36 Burt, Briana SO Hartford 28.94 8
37 Wilson, Melinda JR R P I 29.17 6
38 Steenburn, Amara SO Hartford 29.29 6
39 Malone, Patricia SR Assumption 29.34 7
40 Titze, Vera FR R P I 29.42 9
41 Puopolo, Lia SO Assumption 29.52 9
42 Kalra, Kisha SO Middlebury 29.62 7
43 Miller, Gigi SO Middlebury 29.84 5
44 O'Brien, Carissa JR New England 29.98 7
45 Mellen, Emily JR Middlebury 30.29 8
Women 400 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sprout, Kathleen JR Dartmouth 58.53 1
2 Jackson, Teal JR Maine 58.68 1
3 Macura, Grace SO Maine 59.97 1
4 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline FR Dartmouth 1:00.16 1
5 Osborne, Basia FR Middlebury 1:02.06 2
6 Wright, Amanda FR Springfield 1:02.14 3
7 Silverhart, Perri SR Middlebury 1:02.24 2
8 Madeia, Kristen FR Springfield 1:02.43 3
9 Siry, Kelly SR Plattsburgh 1:03.39 2
10 Rice, Colleen JR Springfield 1:03.77 3
11 Jones, Abigail FR Assumption 1:03.83 3
12 Dunning, Courtney FR Hartford 1:03.94 1
13 Seymour, Rachael FR Springfield 1:03.96 3
14 Tenney, Tiffany FR Springfield 1:04.35 5
15 Estes, Ashlee SO Plattsburgh 1:05.17 4
16 Kito, Sydney SO Bentley 1:05.46 5
17 Unikewicz, Alyssa SR Springfield 1:05.50 4
18 Robinson, Steph FR Bentley 1:05.58 4
19 Lewis, Katherine FR Springfield 1:05.97 4
20 Forman, Abby FR Bentley 1:06.20 5
21 Robichaud, Nora FR Plymouth St 1:06.59 4
22 McCann, Abbie SO Springfield 1:06.71 4
23 Scheck, Riva FR Hartford 1:07.50 5
24 Cook, Krista FR R P I 1:10.08 5
25 Steenburn, Amara SO Hartford 1:10.38 5
26 Thomas, Kafesha SR Hartford 1:10.63 2
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Evans, Marissa SO Dartmouth 1:16.80 1
2 Saulter, Kaitlin SO Maine 1:17.60 1
3 Mattson, Steph FR Bentley 1:21.24 2
4 Skillin, Sarah JR Springfield 1:21.32 2
5 Pitsas, Dina JR Springfield 1:21.70 2
6 Charles, Ibukun SO Plattsburgh 1:21.96 3
7 Tasker, Synclaire SO Maine 1:22.34 1
8 Howes, Caroline SO R P I 1:22.41 3
9 Gravallese, Brittany FR Keene State 1:22.95 1
10 Ahamparam, Sabrina SO R P I 1:23.00 3
11 Scott, Greta FR Assumption 1:23.31 2
12 Reagan, Samantha FR Plattsburgh 1:24.25 3
13 Lopez, Emily JR Colby-Sawyer 1:25.06 4
14 Murray, Cassie SR R P I 1:25.55 4
15 Puopolo, Lia SO Assumption 1:25.70 2
16 Frazier, Katarina SO Springfield 1:31.67 4
17 Ribeiro, Julia FR Plymouth St 1:36.43 4
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wright, Abigail SR Springfield 2:18.75 1
2 Maxim, Kelsey JR Maine 2:18.98 1
3 Olander, Jenna FR Umass Lowell 2:19.37 1
4 Sungsuwan, Ahlin JR Maine 2:20.94 1
5 O'Neil, Shannon SR Maine 2:22.28 1
6 Brady, Allison SR Keene State 2:23.79 2
7 Caballero, Lucia FR Dartmouth 2:23.81 1
8 Equi, Katherine SO Umass Lowell 2:24.34 1
9 Eatherton, Rachel SO Umass Lowell 2:25.54 2
10 Marcotte, Andrea JR Umass Lowell 2:25.71 1
11 Davenport, Lindsey SO Plattsburgh 2:26.55 2
12 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO Assumption 2:27.38 2
13 Bassette, Elizabeth SO Castleton 2:28.09 3
14 MacEwen, Taylor JR R P I 2:29.40 2
15 Comeau, Alyson SO Umass Lowell 2:29.99 2
16 Allen, Charlotte FR Assumption 2:30.35 2
17 Slinksey, Meghan FR Assumption 2:30.81 1
18 Gerhard, Genevieve SR R P I 2:33.00 3
19 Mulkerin, Katie SO Umass Lowell 2:33.37 3
20 Pagliuca, Antonia SO Assumption 2:34.80 3
21 Averill, Christen SR Plattsburgh 2:35.18 3
22 Wassung, Lindsey FR Assumption 2:35.36 2
23 O'Brien, Chandler SO Assumption 2:35.77 2
24 Trainor, Mariah SO Assumption 2:37.75 3
25 Sacco, Dusty SR Bentley 2:38.04 3
26 Pereira, Ashley JR Assumption 2:39.15 1
27 Amato, Sara FR Assumption 2:40.08 3
28 Harrington, Rachel SO Umass Lowell 2:45.55 3
-- Williams, Stephanie SR Springfield DNF 3
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cunningham, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 2:58.34 1
2 Magsarili, Marisa FR Dartmouth 2:59.16 1
3 Markowitz, Abby SR Dartmouth 2:59.95 1
4 Schachman, Nikki SR Middlebury 3:00.04 1
5 Boucher, Stephanie JR Plattsburgh 3:00.21 1
6 Wise, Samantha SO Umass Lowell 3:03.56 1
7 Sakorafos, Alexa SR R P I 3:06.09 1
8 Rasmussen, Loki SR R P I 3:06.24 1
9 Markoe, Lauren SR Keene State 3:11.98 1
10 Duncan, Andrea JR R P I 3:12.71 2
11 Johnson, Isabel SR R P I 3:15.81 2
12 Pickett, Anna SR Bentley 3:17.50 2
13 Goulette, Rileigh FR Plymouth St 3:22.61 2
14 Cortina, Andrea FR Plattsburgh 3:23.27 2
15 Giguere, Lora FR Plymouth St 3:23.50 2
16 Dubin, Chelsea JR Springfield 3:24.19 2
17 Dennis, Haley FR Plymouth St 3:27.76 2
18 Benoit, Katie JR Springfield 3:43.06 2
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lord, Jaime SO R P I 5:03.80 1
2 Smith, Harriet SR Hartford 5:07.64 1
3 Bougioukas, Lauren SR Middlebury 5:08.20 1
4 Dery, Madeline JR R P I 5:11.50 1
5 Wrzosek, Jodi JR R P I 5:14.56 1
6 Wesley, Julianna FR Hartford 5:16.70 1
7 Pagliuca, Antonia SO Assumption 5:21.07 1
8 Jakubowski, Alexis FR Middlebury 5:21.47 1
9 Gomba, Claire FR Middlebury 5:24.96 1
10 Lawrence, Haley FR Maine 5:25.58 1
11 Allen, Read SO Middlebury 5:26.93 2
12 Markoe, Lauren SR Keene State 5:27.76 1
13 Howard, Cassandra SO Maine 5:30.63 1
14 Baker, Kaeli FR Hartford 5:33.09 2
15 Amato, Sara FR Assumption 5:33.69 1
16 Lombardi, Alyssa JR Keene State 5:33.84 2
17 Bartolotta, Marianne SO Bentley 5:35.33 2
18 Wunderlich, Hannah FR Springfield 5:42.18 2
19 Uhlman, Sarah JR Plymouth St 5:50.04 2
20 Notini, Erica JR New England 5:51.45 2
21 Aman, Pam UVRC 5:52.58 2
22 Giardino, Emily SO Springfield 5:54.09 2
23 Conrad, Caroline SO Bentley 5:55.78 2
24 Nyser, Samantha NA Unat-Hartford 5:57.10 2
25 Hock, Samantha JR Hartford 6:01.61 2
26 Bergeron, Ashley FR Plymouth St 6:03.68 2
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nadler, Abigail FR Middlebury 10:16.89 1
2 Smith, Harriet SR Hartford 10:20.55 1
3 Deshaies, Emma SR Plattsburgh 10:26.60 1
4 MacCary, Katherine FR Middlebury 10:29.74 1
5 Anderson, Lillian FR Dartmouth 10:31.91 1
6 Perschetz, Lauren JR Plattsburgh 10:33.88 1
7 Vincent, Robin SO Middlebury 10:34.06 1
8 West, Mary JR R P I 10:36.46 1
9 Demars, Nicole SO Hartford 10:39.61 2
10 Schweizer, Megan SR Plattsburgh 10:41.69 2
11 Trant, Shannon SR R P I 10:43.38 1
12 Ortlieb, Angela FR Dartmouth 10:47.41 1
13 Skinner, Catie JR Middlebury 10:47.43 2
14 Buckley, Sara SR Hartford 10:48.70 2
15 Schuyler, Carly SO Hartford 10:52.21 1
16 Despres, Hannah FR Plattsburgh 10:54.16 1
17 Mooney, Haley SO Plattsburgh 10:55.57 1
18 Merrick, Katie JR Middlebury 10:56.16 2
19 Szuch, Lindsay JR Keene State 10:59.06 1
20 Gardner, Hope FR Maine 10:59.20 2
21 Tedeschi, Allie FR Hartford 11:00.58 2
22 Ryan, Jacqueline FR Assumption 11:02.51 2
23 Avard, Rachel JR Assumption 11:05.70 2
24 Thayer, Allison JR R P I 11:08.86 2
25 Corbeil, Megan SO Assumption 11:18.16 2
26 Hamel, Amanda FR Hartford 11:23.32 2
27 Harrington, Marie JR Springfield 11:26.61 2
28 Bolton, Karina FR R P I 11:29.15 2
29 Surrette, Melissa SR Middlebury 11:37.31 2
-- Wesley, Julianna FR Hartford DNF 1
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Feeney, Abby JR Dartmouth 8.94Q 2
2 Ready, Lauren Unattached 9.10Q 1
3 MacLean, Grace JR Maine 9.12Q 3
4 Frantz, Allison SO Dartmouth 9.25Q 4
5 Amedee, Jessica SO Umass Lowell 9.32q 2
6 Burt, Briana SO Hartford 9.33q 1
7 Goodyear, Beatrice JR Dartmouth 9.42q 3
8 Womboldt, Erin SR Springfield 9.45q 4
9 Comeau, Alyson SO Umass Lowell 9.76 1
10 Sieredzinski, Mary JR Dartmouth 9.79 4
11 Lawson, Miranda JR Dartmouth 9.84 2
12 Jaquint, Michelle FR Umass Lowell 9.88 1
13 Weigang, Abigail FR Maine 9.94 3
14 Kearns, Krystal JR Assumption 9.96 4
15 Odiah, Barbara FR Umass Lowell 10.13 2
16 Goodstein, Madison SR Middlebury 10.16 3
17 Charles, Ibukun SO Plattsburgh 10.23 4
18 Leahy, Olyvia SR Bentley 10.29 3
19 Levy, Monica SO Bentley 10.83 3
20 Kalra, Kisha SO Middlebury 10.96 2
21 Quaye, Rachel JR Colby-Sawyer 10.97 4
22 Rainville, Shari FR Colby-Sawyer 11.13 4
23 Peabody, Michaela FR Colby-Sawyer 11.27 2
24 Mulligan, Carrie FR Springfield 11.30 1
25 Mustafic, Ajla FR Plymouth St 11.35 1
26 Klein, Megan FR Springfield 11.41 1
27 Frazier, Katarina SO Springfield 11.46 2
28 Redman, Sarah SO Colby-Sawyer 11.58 1
29 Homiski, Shania SO Hartford 11.76 3
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Feeney, Abby JR Dartmouth 8.94
2 Ready, Lauren Unattached 9.02
3 MacLean, Grace JR Maine 9.03
4 Amedee, Jessica SO Umass Lowell 9.14
5 Frantz, Allison SO Dartmouth 9.14
6 Womboldt, Erin SR Springfield 9.28
7 Burt, Briana SO Hartford 9.37
8 Goodyear, Beatrice JR Dartmouth 9.49
Women 4x200 M Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maine 'A' 1:45.52 1
1) Jackson, Teal JR 2) Macura, Grace SO
3) Magnuson, Lauren FR 4) Dietrich, Alexis SO
2 Springfield 'A' 1:50.22 1
1) Wright, Abigail SR 2) Wright, Amanda FR
3) Rice, Colleen JR 4) Unikewicz, Alyssa SR
3 Plymouth State 'A' 1:53.21 1
1) Bomely, Amanda FR 2) Dion, Cierra JR
3) Anderson, Allbanie SO 4) Perez, Diana SO
4 R P I 'A' 1:54.88 1
1) Khedr, Sara JR 2) Wilson, Melinda JR
3) Titze, Vera FR 4) Robes, Dana JR
5 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 1:57.04 2
1) Lopez, Emily JR 2) Peabody, Michaela FR
3) Quaye, Rachel JR 4) Rainville, Shari FR
6 Bentley 'A' 1:59.05 2
1) Levy, Monica SO 2) Kito, Sydney SO
3) Leahy, Olyvia SR 4) Wilson, Courtney SO
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 3:52.46 1
1) Evans, Marissa SO 2) Sprout, Kathleen JR
3) Kikut, Sara SR 4) Gilding, Kayla FR
2 Middlebury 'A' 3:56.72 1
1) Lang, Lucy FR 2) Kearney, Jackie SR
3) Fernandez, Paige JR 4) Morris, Alexandra SR
3 Dartmouth 'B' 4:00.56 1
1) Frantz, Allison SO 2) Lawson, Miranda JR
3) Sieredzinski, Mary JR 4) Garman, Maria FR
4 Maine 'A' 4:05.86 1
1) Saulter, Kaitlin SO 2) Maxim, Kelsey JR
3) Sungsuwan, Ahlin JR 4) Tasker, Synclaire SO
5 Springfield 'A' 4:06.56 1
1) Pitsas, Dina JR 2) Seymour, Rachael FR
3) Madeia, Kristen FR 4) Skillin, Sarah JR
6 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 4:10.94 2
1) Charles, Ibukun SO 2) Siry, Kelly SR
3) Reagan, Samantha FR 4) Boucher, Stephanie JR
7 Hartford 'A' 4:20.83 2
1) Bossi, Lauren JR 2) Dunning, Courtney FR
3) Baker, Kaeli FR 4) Scheck, Riva FR
8 Keene State 'A' 4:21.61 1
1) Brady, Allison SR 2) Markoe, Lauren SR
3) Lombardi, Alyssa JR 4) Gravallese, Brittany FR
9 R P I 'A' 4:23.47 2
1) Murray, Cassie SR 2) Howes, Caroline SO
3) Clark, Katie FR 4) Ahamparam, Sabrina SO
10 Assumption 'A' 4:25.47 2
1) Lima, Joy JR 2) O'Brien, Chandler SO
3) Slinksey, Meghan FR 4) Trainor, Mariah SO
11 Bentley 'A' 4:26.73 2
1) Robinson, Steph FR 2) Forman, Abby FR
3) Mattson, Steph FR 4) Sacco, Dusty SR
12 Plattsburgh St. 'B' 4:43.07 2
1) Davenport, Lindsey SO 2) Cortina, Andrea FR
3) Estes, Ashlee SO 4) Taylor, Melanie JR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frantz, Allison SO Dartmouth 1.68m 5-06.00
2 Parker, Lauren FR R P I 1.58m 5-02.25
3 Jones, Abigail FR Assumption 1.53m 5-00.25
4 Michta, Kristina SR Umass Lowell J1.53m 5-00.25
5 Salkind, Jillian FR R P I J1.53m 5-00.25
6 Odiah, Barbara FR Umass Lowell 1.48m 4-10.25
6 Deane, Meagan SO Umass Lowell 1.48m 4-10.25
6 Kimble, Kristin FR Middlebury 1.48m 4-10.25
9 Homiski, Shania SO Hartford J1.48m 4-10.25
10 Lopez, Emily JR Colby-Sawyer 1.43m 4-08.25
11 Clark, Katie FR R P I J1.43m 4-08.25
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mccallum, Kaitlin SR Dartmouth 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Masters, Jaclyn SR Maine J3.80m 12-05.50
3 Brown, Stephanie SR Dartmouth 3.60m 11-09.75
4 Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi SO Dartmouth 3.35m 10-11.75
5 McCardell, Brooke FR Springfield 3.20m 10-06.00
6 Lenentine, Taylor FR Maine J3.20m 10-06.00
7 Taber, Kreager FR Middlebury J3.20m 10-06.00
8 Lenzi, Shannon JR Umass Lowell J3.20m 10-06.00
9 Rozalski, Catherine FR Dartmouth 3.05m 10-00.00
10 Wallace, Olivia FR Maine 2.90m 9-06.25
11 Shaughnessy, Krissy JR R P I J2.90m 9-06.25
12 Rainville, Shari FR Colby-Sawyer 2.60m 8-06.25
-- Gould, Kayla FR Plymouth St NH
-- Cooper, Sierra SO R P I NH
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clachar, Ariel FR Maine 5.48m 17-11.75
2 Garman, Maria FR Dartmouth 5.31m 17-05.25
3 MacLean, Grace JR Maine 5.30m 17-04.75
4 Gilding, Kayla FR Dartmouth 5.18m 17-00.00
5 Mattson, Steph FR Bentley 5.06m 16-07.25
6 Knight, Brooke SO Plattsburgh J5.06m 16-07.25
7 Freda, Jane JR Middlebury 5.03m 16-06.00
8 Shapiro, Molly SR Dartmouth J5.03m 16-06.00
9 Jones, Abigail FR Assumption 5.00m 16-05.00
10 Feeney, Abby JR Dartmouth 4.90m 16-01.00
11 Lawson, Miranda JR Dartmouth 4.85m 15-11.00
12 Dailey, Darian SR Springfield 4.78m 15-08.25
13 Montello, Chelsea SR Middlebury 4.68m 15-04.25
14 Sieredzinski, Mary JR Dartmouth J4.68m 15-04.25
15 Wilson, Courtney SO Bentley 4.65m 15-03.25
16 Goodstein, Madison SR Middlebury 4.60m 15-01.25
17 Kaliff, Rachel JR Springfield 4.46m 14-07.75
18 Wright, Amanda FR Springfield 4.42m 14-06.00
19 Salkind, Jillian FR R P I 4.38m 14-04.50
20 Tenney, Tiffany FR Springfield 4.19m 13-09.00
21 Bossi, Lauren JR Hartford 4.14m 13-07.00
22 Arbour, Haley FR Springfield 4.11m 13-06.00
-- Van Loon, Jazz SO Dartmouth FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shapiro, Molly SR Dartmouth 12.09m 39-08.00
2 Jaquint, Michelle FR Umass Lowell 11.19m 36-08.50
3 Ryder, Mary Lou SO Umass Lowell 10.87m 35-08.00
4 Knight, Brooke SO Plattsburgh 10.53m 34-06.75
5 Womboldt, Erin SR Springfield 10.50m 34-05.50
6 Van Loon, Jazz SO Dartmouth 10.32m 33-10.25
7 Wilson, Courtney SO Bentley 10.07m 33-00.50
8 Mazur, Monica SO R P I 9.95m 32-07.75
9 Criscitiello, Kate FR Middlebury 9.81m 32-02.25
10 Buehler, Vicky JR R P I 9.61m 31-06.50
11 Salkind, Jillian FR R P I 9.44m 30-11.75
-- Raffel, Pippa SO Middlebury FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berg, Emmaline Shore AC 16.20m 53-01.75
2 Lee, Jennifer FR Umass Lowell 12.79m 41-11.50
3 Dunham, Melissa JR Dartmouth 12.51m 41-00.50
4 Richards, Meghan FR Umass Lowell 12.18m 39-11.50
5 Carson, Sam SO Umass Lowell 11.97m 39-03.25
6 Sawyer, Gwendelyn JR Assumption 11.92m 39-01.25
7 Quaye, Rachel JR Colby-Sawyer 11.79m 38-08.25
8 Bergman, Karisa JR Keene State 11.31m 37-01.25
9 Douglas, Bridget SO Dartmouth 11.27m 36-11.75
10 Markos, Carly JR Springfield 11.01m 36-01.50
11 Folk, Marissa FR R P I 10.95m 35-11.25
12 Ali, Amelia FR Dartmouth 10.90m 35-09.25
13 Frantz, Allison SO Dartmouth 10.82m 35-06.00
14 Ukleja, Andrea SR R P I 10.79m 35-05.00
15 Chapman, Heather SO Plattsburgh 10.62m 34-10.25
16 Flaherty, Trisha FR Plattsburgh 10.32m 33-10.25
17 Lawson, Miranda JR Dartmouth 10.27m 33-08.50
18 Wilson, Melinda JR R P I 10.15m 33-03.75
19 Sieredzinski, Mary JR Dartmouth 10.06m 33-00.25
20 Garman, Maria FR Dartmouth 9.43m 30-11.25
21 Berry, Liz FR Plattsburgh 9.32m 30-07.00
22 Nuzzi, Renee SO R P I 9.04m 29-08.00
23 Freedman, Aurora FR R P I 9.00m 29-06.50
24 Wydra, Melissa SO Keene State 8.81m 28-11.00
25 Friedman, Bailey SO Colby-Sawyer 8.26m 27-01.25
-- Donohoe, Ashley JR Maine FOUL
-- Bergeron, Rachel SO Maine FOUL
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bergeron, Rachel SO Maine 15.15m 49-08.50
2 Ukleja, Andrea SR R P I 14.83m 48-08.00
3 Donohoe, Ashley JR Maine 14.71m 48-03.25
4 Markos, Carly JR Springfield 14.69m 48-02.50
5 Douglas, Bridget SO Dartmouth 14.18m 46-06.25
6 Dunham, Melissa JR Dartmouth 13.75m 45-01.50
7 Hashem, Rebecca SR Colby-Sawyer 13.64m 44-09.00
8 Boardman, Emily SR Maine 13.52m 44-04.25
9 Nuzzi, Renee SO R P I 13.14m 43-01.50
10 Collins, Alexandra FR Dartmouth 12.85m 42-02.00
11 Folk, Marissa FR R P I 12.76m 41-10.50
12 Bergman, Karisa JR Keene State 12.69m 41-07.75
13 Harte, Brianna FR R P I 12.47m 40-11.00
14 Sawyer, Gwendelyn JR Assumption 11.95m 39-02.50
15 Rozzi, Ashley SR Keene State 11.78m 38-07.75
16 Ali, Amelia FR Dartmouth 11.57m 37-11.50
17 Richards, Meghan FR Umass Lowell 11.51m 37-09.25
18 Carson, Sam SO Umass Lowell 11.39m 37-04.50
19 Berry, Liz FR Plattsburgh 11.07m 36-04.00
20 Ferrer, Addie JR Springfield 10.84m 35-06.75
21 Travascio, Maria FR Springfield 10.59m 34-09.00
22 Wydra, Melissa SO Keene State 10.17m 33-04.50
23 Lee, Jennifer FR Umass Lowell 9.82m 32-02.75
24 Flaherty, Trisha FR Plattsburgh 7.47m 24-06.25
-- Chapman, Heather SO Plattsburgh FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·14378 views
History for Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Show 6 more
|