Invited groups |
2017Dartmouth Indoor Classic 2017 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic - 2/4/2017
Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College
FINAL RESULTS
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Couitt, Adam JR Dartmouth 7.08q 2
2 Ireland, Justin FR Assumption 7.09q 8
3 Green, Guy SR Dartmouth 7.14q 9
4 O'Brien, James SO Umass Lowell 7.14q 4
5 Kelly, Dale FR R P I 7.18q 7
6 Harris, Connor JR Williams 7.19q 7
7 Markun, Adam SR Middlebury 7.19q 5
8 Su, Caleb SR N Y U 7.20q 3
9 Ose, Benjamin SO Dartmouth 7.22 4
10 Dias, Deshaun FR Springfield 7.22 2
11 DiCarlo, Dominic SR Hartford 7.24 1
12 Robinson, Nico SR Dartmouth 7.24 8
12 Bolden, Isaiah SO Plymouth State 7.24 1
14 Noor, Ahmed SO Vermont 7.26 9
15 Brown, Connor SO Umass Lowell 7.26 4
16 Taylor, Matt SR Umass Lowell 7.32 8
17 Custadio, Eric SR Fitchburg St 7.32 6
18 Hansen, Tyler FR Springfield 7.33 6
19 Gorham, Tvon JR Umass Lowell 7.34 3
20 Cherenfant, Brian FR Umass Lowell 7.36 1
21 Hack, Kevin FR Assumption 7.37 8
22 Scott, Dwyane SR Middlebury 7.37 2
23 Spicer, Lucas FR Umass Lowell 7.39 5
24 Arnold, Alex FR Bentley 7.42 9
25 Aiello, Cameron SO Umass Lowell 7.43 7
26 Wilson, Zaire FR R P I 7.43 5
27 Bock, Jackson JR Middlebury 7.44 6
28 Harvey, Timothy JR Springfield 7.44 2
29 Lynch, Ryan FR Springfield 7.46 6
30 Osaheni, Joseph SO R P I 7.47 9
31 Sperlinga, Evan FR Assumption 7.47 7
32 Bassey, Eniang FR Assumption 7.51 5
33 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SO Middlebury 7.51 1
34 Hannon, Jared SO Keene State 7.52 8
35 Quintana, Trevor SR R P I 7.53 9
36 McCracken, Eric FR Springfield 7.54 3
37 Kamson, Temidayo FR R P I 7.54 5
38 Jonson, Alex FR R P I 7.54 4
39 Weisberg, Aaron SO Springfield 7.55 6
40 Flynn, Connor JR Fitchburg St 7.57 3
41 Mabry, Myles JR Hartford 7.58 7
42 Nkansah, Daniel SO Fitchburg St 7.59 3
43 Sindelar, Matthew SO Dartmouth 7.59 1
44 Leachman, Tristan FR Bentley 7.59 8
45 Hernandez, David JR Bentley 7.60 4
46 Tischler, Hunter SO R P I 7.61 4
47 Barnett, Jackson JR Middlebury 7.61 7
48 Scheuer, Luca SO R P I 7.62 1
49 Blanchette, Matthew FR Springfield 7.64 3
50 Gettings, Josh FR Bentley 7.64 2
51 Authier, Jarod SO Springfield 7.65 4
52 Cosculluela, Max SR Dartmouth 7.72 2
53 Churchill, Andrew JR Assumption 7.72 1
54 Bullen, Michael FR Colby-Sawyer 7.76 6
55 Owusu, Kwaku JR Plymouth State 7.86 5
56 Rachmaciej, Alexander FR Springfield 7.93 9
57 Curry, Dante SO Springfield 7.94 2
58 Veno, Ty JR Springfield 7.94 9
59 Cacciola, Brendan FR Keene State 8.17 7
60 Nielsen, Caleb FR Springfield 8.33 8
-- Foster, Rasheed SR Colby-Sawyer FS 6
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 O'Brien, James SO Umass Lowell 7.02
2 Green, Guy SR Dartmouth 7.05
3 Ireland, Justin FR Assumption 7.06
4 Couitt, Adam JR Dartmouth 7.09
5 Markun, Adam SR Middlebury 7.15
6 Su, Caleb SR N Y U 7.16
7 Kelly, Dale FR R P I 7.68
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Budd SR N Y U 22.37 1
2 May, Lloyd JR Dartmouth 22.53 2
3 Couitt, Adam JR Dartmouth 22.65 1
4 Ireland, Justin FR Assumption 22.74 2
5 Green, Guy SR Dartmouth 22.84 3
6 Johnson, Parker SO Dartmouth 22.85 3
7 Markun, Adam SR Middlebury 23.02 5
8 Taylor, Matt SR Umass Lowell 23.18 5
9 Ohazuruike, Shawn FR Dartmouth 23.24 4
10 McNicholas, Michael FR R P I 23.25 4
11 Dias, Deshaun FR Springfield 23.32 4
12 Hansen, Tyler FR Springfield 23.34 4
13 Brown, Connor SO Umass Lowell 23.38 2
14 Foster, Rasheed SR Colby-Sawyer 23.43 1
15 Muggler, Corey SR Dartmouth 23.53 3
16 Spicer, Lucas FR Umass Lowell 23.54 5
17 Stoffel, David SR Bentley 23.59 3
18 Kamson, Temidayo FR R P I 23.62 9
19 Naveed, Hamza SO Umass Lowell 23.68 4
20 Smith, Nick SR Vermont 23.82 11
21 Custadio, Eric SR Fitchburg St 23.85 9
22 Su, Caleb SR N Y U 23.86 2
23 Footman, Gene FR Springfield 23.88 6
24 Hall, Jason SO R P I 23.89 6
25 Butler, Patrick FR R P I 23.90 6
26 Mabry, Myles JR Hartford 23.92 7
27 McCracken, Eric FR Springfield 24.03 8
28 Aiello, Cameron SO Umass Lowell 24.04 7
29 Leachman, Tristan FR Bentley 24.04 6
30 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SO Middlebury 24.06 5
31 Rudolph, Joshua JR Hartford 24.07 11
32 Smith, Alec SO R P I 24.11 10
33 Lam, Fred SO N Y U 24.15 9
34 Spence, Semaj SO Colby-Sawyer 24.22 10
35 Bock, Jackson JR Middlebury 24.25 8
36 Weisberg, Aaron SO Springfield 24.36 8
37 Monrose, Hansy SR Hartford 24.38 8
38 Tischler, Hunter SO R P I 24.38 9
39 Rodriguez, Jose SO Hartford 24.48 10
40 DiCarlo, Dominic SR Hartford 24.57 8
41 Sperlinga, Evan FR Assumption 24.60 7
42 Bassey, Eniang FR Assumption 24.67 7
43 Black, Jacob JR Hartford 24.68 8
44 Nkansah, Daniel SO Fitchburg St 24.74 10
45 Gettings, Josh FR Bentley 24.86 9
46 Diezel, Kyle SO Colby-Sawyer 24.95 10
47 Barnett, Jackson JR Middlebury 25.88 11
-- Kelly, Dale FR R P I DNF 2
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Budd SR N Y U 50.39 1
2 Naveed, Hamza SO Umass Lowell 50.62 1
3 Freitas, Felipe FR Umass Lowell 50.66 2
4 Holt, Myles FR Dartmouth 50.76 1
5 Beatty, Chauncey SR Fitchburg St 51.31 1
6 Buhelt, Jacob SR Springfield 51.38 2
7 Cherenfant, Brian FR Umass Lowell 51.57 1
8 Rosario, Eric FR Plymouth State 51.61 2
9 DeBlieck, Dan FR Vermont 51.67 2
10 Hack, Kevin FR Assumption 51.85 5
11 Drexler, Max SR R P I 52.30 3
12 Mills, Robert SO Plymouth State 52.79 4
13 Marshall, Dysron FR Williams 52.80 7
14 Hislop, Jules SR Dartmouth 52.97 3
15 Footman, Gene FR Springfield 53.23 3
16 Hannon, Jared SO Keene State 53.25 5
17 Kenney, Ryan SO Bentley 53.37 4
18 Landress, Austin SO Fitchburg St 53.38 4
19 Stergis-Cox, James SR Keene State 53.48 6
20 Monrose, Hansy SR Hartford 53.51 5
21 Feuer, Zach SO R P I 53.60 6
22 Brayton, Ben JR Bentley 53.67 7
23 Lam, Fred SO N Y U 53.75 4
24 Peary, Dennis SO Umass Lowell 53.89 3
25 Smith, Alec SO R P I 53.95 8
26 Delfeld, Robert FR Williams 54.06 2
27 Ferrone, John SO Vermont 54.24 8
28 Rudolph, Joshua JR Hartford 54.31 7
29 Smith, Nick SR Vermont 54.34 8
30 Levenson, Nicholas SR Fitchburg St 54.38 4
31 Rombola, Dan JR Hartford 54.40 5
32 Potter, James SO Springfield 54.41 6
33 MacNeil, Kyle SO Springfield 54.53 8
34 Phelan, Jake JR Bentley 54.59 8
35 Bitto, Michael SR Bentley 54.60 5
36 Rodriguez, Jose SO Hartford 55.34 6
36 Behn, Cameron FR Assumption 55.34 8
38 Colavita, Nick FR Hartford 55.57 6
39 McDaniels, Kyle FR R P I 56.13 7
40 Polichronopoulos, Brenda JR Plymouth State 56.67 7
41 Barthelemy, Mark FR Hartford 56.71 3
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cariati, Amos JR Dartmouth 1:04.34 1
2 Kracher, Taylor SO Vermont 1:05.28 1
3 Plante, Zachary JR Dartmouth 1:05.38 1
4 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR Assumption 1:05.66 1
5 Vance, Allen SO Vermont 1:05.93 2
6 Michaud, Max FR Assumption 1:06.09 2
7 Fong, Elliott SO Williams 1:07.26 2
8 Yannacone, Steven SR Williams 1:07.30 2
9 Donovan, Connor SO Umass Lowell 1:07.51 3
10 King, Erik FR Springfield 1:08.65 3
11 Hall, Jason SO R P I 1:08.72 3
12 Butler, Patrick FR R P I 1:09.11 3
13 Saunders, Kyle SO Plymouth State 1:10.37 3
14 Berdos, John SO Umass Lowell 1:10.50 4
15 Elek, Lucas SR Williams 1:11.30 2
16 Medina, Alex SO Keene State 1:11.41 4
17 Horton, Walker FR Vermont 1:12.79 4
18 Belanger, Nate FR Plymouth State 1:13.58 5
19 Smith, Joshua SO R P I 1:13.78 5
20 Barthelmes, Brad SR Bentley 1:14.05 4
21 Jennings, Anthony SO Keene State 1:14.74 4
22 Tricker, Andrew SO Fitchburg St 1:15.29 5
23 Simpson, James JR Springfield 1:15.42 5
24 Clarke, Thomas FR R P I 1:15.70 5
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thurston, Michael FR Dartmouth 1:55.26 1
2 Bolick, Tim SR Bentley 1:55.95 1
3 Kerin, Jack FR Dartmouth 1:56.80 1
4 Booth, Vincent JR N Y U 1:56.80 1
5 Colaizzi, Tristan FR Williams 1:56.81 1
6 Deluna, Danny SR Vermont 1:57.71 1
7 Legendre, Brandon SR Colby-Sawyer 1:57.78 1
8 Coppinger, Patrick SR Vermont 1:59.28 2
9 Skarin, Nick JR Bentley 1:59.35 2
10 Davis, Destin SO Hartford 1:59.96 2
11 Baker, Drew SO Vermont 2:00.22 2
12 Fossas, Elijah JR Assumption 2:00.84 3
13 Meyer, Will FR Middlebury 2:01.75 2
14 Byington, Noah FR Plymouth State 2:01.83 2
15 Ennis, Jackson FR Williams 2:02.00 3
16 Davis, Garrett SR R P I 2:02.92 3
17 Cho, Eugene FR Williams 2:03.20 4
18 Yancey, Lawrence JR Hartford 2:03.78 3
19 Deluca, Daniel FR Assumption 2:03.99 3
20 Little, Joseph JR Fitchburg St 2:04.42 4
21 Morrison, Ryan FR R P I 2:04.50 3
22 Yuhas, Ryan SO R P I 2:04.56 4
23 Mayers, Andre FR Hartford 2:04.71 4
24 Fine, Addison SO R P I 2:05.52 3
25 Dechane, Tyler SO Keene State 2:05.92 4
26 Herburger, Nurlan SO Hartford 2:07.52 3
27 Cariddi, Peter FR R P I 2:09.49 4
28 Sawyer, Jonathan FR Plymouth State 2:17.01 4
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gish, Chris FR Vermont 2:30.41 1
2 Perlman, Jon SO Middlebury 2:31.41 1
3 LaFleche, Kevin FR Williams 2:32.29 1
4 Gannon, Nick FR Williams 2:32.69 1
5 Teachen, Thomas SO Umass Lowell 2:34.10 1
6 Hinz, Luke SR Williams 2:34.33 2
7 Kimball, Liam NA Unat-Lowell 2:34.50 1
8 Folsom, David SR Williams 2:34.71 1
9 Lucci, Aaron JR Vermont 2:38.23 2
10 Allen, Devin SO Umass Lowell 2:38.35 2
11 Estrada, Lucas SO Williams 2:38.58 2
12 Czerpak, Cameron SO R P I 2:39.17 2
13 Evans, Nathan FR Middlebury 2:39.51 1
14 Hearon, Benjamin FR Williams 2:40.61 2
15 Nadelman, Jacob SO Williams 2:40.91 2
16 Robbins, James FR Umass Lowell 2:42.32 1
17 McDermott, Daniel SO Assumption 2:43.82 2
18 Wright, Alex FR Colby-Sawyer 2:46.94 2
19 Dudley, Matt SO Keene State 2:47.64 3
20 Connell, Ian JR Keene State 2:49.42 3
21 Tonelli, Mark JR Fitchburg St 2:51.66 3
22 Smith, Bruin SO Colby-Sawyer 2:51.76 3
23 Royer, Matthew SO Colby-Sawyer 2:52.20 3
24 Zabkar, Hunter FR Plymouth State 2:55.72 3
25 MacDonald, Ben JR Keene State 2:56.98 3
26 Thomas, Gavin SO Keene State 2:58.40 3
27 Eble, Liam JR Fitchburg St 3:08.29 3
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Horton, Reed SO Dartmouth 4:14.29 1
2 Serrao, Kevin JR Middlebury 4:15.13 1
3 Pompilj, Marco SO Dartmouth 4:15.81 1
4 Bartlett, Warren SO Plymouth State 4:17.30 1
5 Smith, Colin SR R P I 4:18.62 1
6 Brunnette, Sam SO Plymouth State 4:19.67 1
7 Lucci, Aaron JR Vermont 4:19.88 2
8 Falasco, Noah FR R P I 4:22.74 2
9 Klockenkemper, Sam SR Middlebury 4:22.94 2
10 Ali, Khayre FR N Y U 4:23.10 1
11 Cowen, Alex JR Williams 4:23.25 2
12 Kirgis, Peter FR Williams 4:23.45 2
13 Sinapi, Frank SO R P I 4:23.72 2
14 Carmody, Jack FR Vermont 4:24.50 2
15 Amaral, Brian SR Fitchburg St 4:26.12 3
16 Kolpak, Jordan FR R P I 4:28.41 2
17 Szuhaj, Benjamin SO Dartmouth 4:29.05 1
18 Grosner, Isaac FR Vermont 4:29.07 3
19 Coppinger, Patrick SR Vermont 4:30.41 1
20 Hill, Ben SO Middlebury 4:30.82 3
21 McArdle, Nicholas JR Umass Lowell 4:31.13 3
22 Herburger, Nurlan SO Hartford 4:31.22 2
23 Karam, Nick SR N Y U 4:31.60 1
24 Salamone, Nick SR Vermont 4:32.74 3
25 Cannata, Mike FR Bentley 4:32.88 3
26 Fontaine, Josh SO Umass Lowell 4:34.10 3
27 Montague, Alex FR Dartmouth 4:34.66 2
28 Dechane, Tyler SO Keene State 4:36.73 3
29 Michalka, Kevin SO Hartford 4:37.13 2
30 Pisacano, Joe FR R P I 4:37.73 4
31 Darrigo, Anthony SO Fitchburg St 4:37.78 3
32 Dudley, Matt SO Keene State 4:38.16 4
33 Carbone, Justin FR Umass Lowell 4:38.98 2
34 Connell, Ian JR Keene State 4:40.47 4
35 Napora, Danny FR R P I 4:41.25 3
36 Jones, Ben FR Colby-Sawyer 4:42.00 4
37 Angelo, Christopher SR R P I 4:42.38 4
38 Poitras, John FR Springfield 4:43.28 4
39 Darrigo, Joseph SO Fitchburg St 4:46.30 3
40 Campbell, Trevor FR Plymouth State 4:47.83 4
41 Coughlin, Dermot FR Assumption 4:48.23 4
42 Fleming, Liam FR Colby-Sawyer 4:48.83 4
43 MacDonald, Ben JR Keene State 4:51.80 4
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hale, Peter SR Williams 8:18.62 1
2 Simpson, Liam JR Williams 8:24.29 1
3 Colaizzi, Griffin JR Williams 8:26.81 1
4 Anderson, Austin SO Williams 8:36.58 1
5 Benner, John FR Vermont 8:41.55 1
6 Evans, Connor SO Middlebury 8:44.68 1
7 Schmeck, Gavin FR Vermont 8:47.41 1
8 Kahrs, Jacob SO Williams 8:47.48 1
9 Cohen, Zeke SO Williams 8:49.23 1
10 Williams, Noah SR Williams 8:49.24 1
11 Haas, Nik SR Bentley 8:50.86 1
12 LaCroix, Will SO Vermont 8:51.44 1
13 Meijer, Miles SO Middlebury 8:52.08 1
14 Mudd, Max JR N Y U 8:54.14 1
15 Pierce, Willy SO Hartford 8:58.12 2
16 Chapski, Graham JR Bentley 8:58.14 1
17 Cox, Ryan FR Williams 8:59.88 2
18 Henderson, Theo FR Middlebury 9:00.11 1
19 Shaw, Scott SR Colby-Sawyer 9:03.75 2
20 Kloman, Jake FR R P I 9:04.44 2
21 Edwards, Ben FR Bentley 9:06.01 2
22 Litowitz, Jack FR Middlebury 9:06.77 2
23 Hergott, Dan SO Bentley 9:07.78 2
24 Parent, Philip JR Keene State 9:08.44 2
25 Masemore, Will SO R P I 9:11.39 2
26 Putrino, Vince FR R P I 9:13.27 2
27 Feola, Nolan SR R P I 9:14.56 2
28 Heier, Zak SR Vermont 9:17.23 2
29 Flanagan, Ian JR Assumption 9:18.38 2
30 Bell, Noah JR Vermont 9:19.33 2
31 Goodman, Isaac FR Williams 9:19.65 2
32 Doyle, Connor JR Umass Lowell 9:23.61 1
33 Abraham, Tom FR Bentley 9:24.16 2
34 Elkort, Ross FR Vermont 9:24.19 2
35 Petti, Adam SO Umass Lowell 9:37.51 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maldonado, Jorge SR N Y U 14:52.97
2 Saddler, Neil JR N Y U 15:06.52
3 Marshall, Kenneth FR Williams 15:22.96
4 Wischnewsky, Sam FR Williams 15:27.85
5 McGovern, Will FR Williams 15:28.68
6 Decker, Ben JR Williams 15:33.70
7 Hopkins, Will JR Vermont 15:40.67
8 O'Hanlon, John JR Springfield 15:47.98
9 Knauss, Walker SO Williams 15:53.45
10 Garrison, Sean FR Hartford 15:55.78
11 Hehmeyer, Jenks FR Williams 16:12.34
12 Dulabon, Zachary JR Williams 16:18.32
13 Guptill, Zachary SO Springfield 16:20.54
14 Mongiat, Andrew SO Assumption 16:35.78
15 Baron, Joseph SO Assumption 16:36.22
16 Geromini, Jonathan JR Assumption 16:40.34
17 Cronin, Tyler SO Springfield 16:46.12
18 Tringali, Christopher FR Springfield 16:50.01
19 Cytrynbaum, Eli FR Williams 17:21.37
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eschholz, Alec SO Dartmouth 8.31Q 1
2 Johnson, Parker SO Dartmouth 8.38Q 3
3 Ohazuruike, Shawn FR Dartmouth 8.38Q 2
4 Lawrence, Terrence SO R P I 8.60Q 4
5 Simon, Ed Unattached 8.58q 2
6 Stalters, Cameron SO Fitchburg St 8.60q 3
7 Aiello, Cameron SO Umass Lowell 8.65q 1
8 Scanlon, Jesse FR Dartmouth 8.70q 1
9 James, Leighton FR R P I 8.72 3
10 DeBlieck, Dan FR Vermont 8.74 1
11 Jonson, Alex FR R P I 8.80 4
12 Muellers, Tobias JR Williams 8.90 2
13 Lane, Daniel SO Springfield 9.00 3
14 Bolden, Isaiah SO Plymouth State 9.04 2
15 Donovan, Connor SO Umass Lowell 9.11 4
16 Churchill, Andrew JR Assumption 9.12 2
17 Kalamu, Emmanuel JR Springfield 9.19 3
18 Simon, Robert Unattached 9.24 2
19 Sylvester, Dillon JR Bentley 9.34 4
20 Niles, Harrison FR R P I 9.38 4
21 Bassett, Zach FR Plymouth State 9.39 1
22 Peary, Dennis SO Umass Lowell 9.47 4
23 Petrovsky, Matus SO Dartmouth 9.53 1
24 Fisher, Jonathan FR Middlebury 9.54 3
25 Carl, Matthew JR Colby-Sawyer 9.56 4
26 Levenson, Nicholas SR Fitchburg St 9.63 2
27 Parenteau, Chris FR Plymouth State 9.74 3
28 Warren, Curtis JR Colby-Sawyer 9.88 2
29 Black, Jacob JR Hartford 10.40 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Eschholz, Alec SO Dartmouth 8.27
2 Johnson, Parker SO Dartmouth 8.30
3 Ohazuruike, Shawn FR Dartmouth 8.32
4 Lawrence, Terrence SO R P I 8.37
5 Simon, Ed Unattached 8.47
6 Stalters, Cameron SO Fitchburg St 8.65
7 Scanlon, Jesse FR Dartmouth 8.74
8 Aiello, Cameron SO Umass Lowell 8.76
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 R P I 'A' 1:33.70 1
1) McDaniels, Kyle FR 2) McNicholas, Michael FR
3) Osaheni, Joseph SO 4) Tischler, Hunter SO
2 Fitchburg St. 'A' 1:37.61 2
1) Custadio, Eric SR 2) Nkansah, Daniel SO
3) Levenson, Nicholas SR 4) Bastien, Marckdonard FR
3 Springfield 'A' 1:38.50 2
1) McCracken, Eric FR 2) Weisberg, Aaron SO
3) Lynch, Ryan FR 4) Blanchette, Matthew FR
4 Springfield 'B' 1:39.76 2
1) Rachmaciej, Alexander FR 2) Veno, Ty JR
3) Lane, Daniel SO 4) King, Erik FR
-- Bentley 'A' DNF 1
1) Phelan, Jake JR 2) Sylvester, Dillon JR
3) Kenney, Ryan SO 4) Hernandez, David JR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Middlebury 'A' 3:18.67 1
1) Hendrix, Nick FR 2) Martinez, Jimmy SO
3) Mulliken, James JR 4) Nichols, Alex SR
2 Williams 'A' 3:24.66 1
1) Muellers, Tobias JR 2) Fong, Elliott SO
3) Yannacone, Steven SR 4) Colaizzi, Tristan FR
3 Vermont 'A' 3:26.38 1
1) Vance, Allen SO 2) Deluna, Danny SR
3) Gish, Chris FR 4) Kracher, Taylor SO
4 Dartmouth 'A' 3:27.10 1
1) Sindelar, Matthew SO 2) Ose, Benjamin SO
3) Robinson, Nico SR 4) Petrovsky, Matus SO
5 Plymouth State 'A' 3:30.58 2
1) Mills, Robert SO 2) Polichronopoulos, Brendan JR
3) Davies, Derek FR 4) Rosario, Eric FR
6 Williams 'B' 3:31.30 2
1) Delfeld, Robert FR 2) Gannon, Nick FR
3) LaFleche, Kevin FR 4) Cho, Eugene FR
7 Bentley 'A' 3:31.36 2
1) Gettings, Josh FR 2) Stoffel, David SR
3) Giesing, Anthony SO 4) Bolick, Tim SR
8 Assumption 'A' 3:35.20 1
1) Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR 2) Fossas, Elijah JR
3) Ireland, Justin FR 4) Sperlinga, Evan FR
9 Hartford 'A' 3:35.25 3
1) Davis, Destin SO 2) Monrose, Hansy SR
3) Rombola, Dan JR 4) Black, Jacob JR
10 Williams 'C' 3:36.98 3
1) Hinz, Luke SR 2) Ennis, Jackson FR
3) Nadelman, Jacob SO 4) Hearon, Benjamin FR
11 Plymouth State 'B' 3:40.00 3
1) Saunders, Kyle SO 2) Belanger, Nate FR
3) Bassett, Zach FR 4) Byington, Noah FR
12 Fitchburg St. 'A' 3:43.68 2
1) Tricker, Andrew SO 2) Tonelli, Mark JR
3) Little, Joseph JR 4) Landress, Austin SO
13 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 3:43.87 3
1) Legendre, Brandon SR 2) Carl, Matthew JR
3) Wright, Alex FR 4) Diezel, Kyle SO
14 Bentley 'B' 3:44.33 3
1) Bitto, Michael SR 2) Brayton, Ben JR
3) Leachman, Tristan FR 4) Barthelmes, Brad SR
-- Springfield 'A' DNF 3
1) King, Erik FR 2) Poitras, John FR
3) Potter, James SO 4) MacNeil, Kyle SO
-- Vermont 'B' DNF 2
1) DeBlieck, Dan FR 2) Baker, Drew SO
3) Ferrone, John SO 4) Horton, Walker FR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tonelli, Rino JR Umass Lowell 2.10m 6-10.75
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.18
P P P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Sattiewhite, Ben JR Fitchburg St 2.07m 6-09.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10
P P P O XO O O XXO XXX
3 Laramee, Jason JR Springfield 1.94m 6-04.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P P P P XO XXX
4 Dolaher, Ian FR Umass Lowell J1.94m 6-04.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P P P O XXO XXX
5 Outhwaite, Ian SR Williams 1.89m 6-02.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
O O O O XXX
5 Maritato, Max JR R P I 1.89m 6-02.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
P O O O XXX
7 Trinkle, Erik SR R P I J1.89m 6-02.25
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
P O O XXO XXX
8 McNally, Peter FR Hartford 1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
XO O O XXX
8 Kagame, Ian SO Williams 1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
P XXO XO XXX
8 Lynch, Will SO Vermont 1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
P P XO XXX
8 Hernandez, David JR Bentley 1.84m 6-00.50
1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
XO XXO XXO XXX
12 Kenny, Connor FR Hartford 1.79m 5-10.50
1.74 1.79 1.84
P O XXX
13 Maxwell, Eddie SO R P I 1.74m 5-08.50
1.74 1.79
O XXX
13 Webber, Sam SR Plymouth State 1.74m 5-08.50
1.74 1.79
XO XXX
13 Murray, Marcus FR Hartford 1.74m 5-08.50
1.74 1.79
O XXX
13 Pacetti, Maxwell SR Springfield 1.74m 5-08.50
1.74 1.79
O XXX
-- Moffa, Frederick FR Springfield NH
1.74
XXX
-- Simon, Robert Unattached NH
1.74
XXX
-- Kublbeck, Kyle FR Springfield NH
1.74
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Popusoi, Vladimir SO Umass Lowell 4.80m 15-09.00
4.65 4.80 4.95
O O XXX
2 Simon, Ed Unattached J4.80m 15-09.00
4.65 4.80 4.95
O XXO XXX
3 Siegel, Samuel SO Dartmouth 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.50
O XXX
3 Deckel, Brad FR Springfield 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.50
O XXX
5 King, Heath FR Umass Lowell J4.35m 14-03.25
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
XO XO O XXX
6 Muellers, Tobias JR Williams 4.20m 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
O O O O XXX
6 Brown, Pierceson JR Williams 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
O XXX
8 Davies, Derek FR Plymouth State 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
O XO O XXX
8 Vetere, Joseph SO R P I 4.05m 13-03.50
3.90 4.05 4.20
XXO O XXX
8 Warren, Curtis JR Colby-Sawyer 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
XO XXO O XXX
8 Albers, Nate FR Middlebury 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XO XXX
12 Sheerin, Jack FR Springfield 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O XO XXX
12 Maddry, Conor SO R P I 3.90m 12-09.50
3.45 3.75 3.90 4.05
XO XO O XXX
14 Carl, Matthew JR Colby-Sawyer 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.75
O XXX
14 Maniace, Andrew SO R P I 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.75
O XXX
14 Stalters, Cameron SO Fitchburg St 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.75
O XXX
14 Lopez Haas, Pavel JR R P I 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.75
O XXX
-- Cosculluela, Max SR Dartmouth NH
4.80
XXX
-- Sicinski, David FR Fitchburg St NH
3.45
XXX
-- Freedman, Austin JR R P I NH
3.45
XXX
-- Cronin, Parker FR Springfield NH
3.45
XXX
-- Mercer, Evan FR Middlebury NH
3.75
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Muggler, Corey SR Dartmouth 7.41m 24-03.75
7.17m FOUL 7.03m 7.20m 7.41m FOUL
2 Davis, Terrel FR Hartford 6.85m 22-05.75
FOUL 6.75m 6.85m 6.55m FOUL 6.73m
3 Harris, Connor JR Williams 6.78m 22-03.00
6.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.76m PASS
3 Robinson, Nico SR Dartmouth 6.78m 22-03.00
6.78m 6.76m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
5 Holway, Christian SO Williams 6.50m 21-04.00
FOUL 6.46m FOUL 6.38m FOUL 6.50m
5 Hannon, Jared SO Keene State 6.50m 21-04.00
FOUL 6.26m 6.50m 6.34m 6.34m FOUL
7 Scanlon, Jesse FR Dartmouth 6.44m 21-01.50
6.27m 6.22m 6.44m 6.31m 6.18m 6.24m
8 Barber, Amyhr FR Williams 6.42m 21-00.75
0.79m 6.23m 6.29m 6.23m 6.42m FOUL
9 Sindelar, Matthew SO Dartmouth 6.28m 20-07.25
6.07m 5.82m 6.28m
9 Hernandez, David JR Bentley 6.28m 20-07.25
6.14m 6.18m 6.28m
11 Parasky, Alex FR Vermont 6.22m 20-05.00
6.22m 6.06m FOUL
12 Arnold, Alex FR Bentley 6.10m 20-00.25
6.04m 6.10m FOUL
13 Stalters, Cameron SO Fitchburg St 5.99m 19-08.00
5.58m 5.88m 5.99m
14 Harvey, Timothy JR Springfield 5.94m 19-06.00
5.94m FOUL FOUL
15 Bullen, Michael FR Colby-Sawyer 5.90m 19-04.25
5.90m 5.85m 5.86m
16 Flynn, Connor JR Fitchburg St 5.36m 17-07.00
4.83m 5.36m FOUL
-- Tronsson, Hendric FR Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Monaco, Alex SO R P I FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Petrovsky, Matus SO Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Donawa, Justin SO Dartmouth 15.12m 49-07.25
15.12m 14.81m PASS 14.67m PASS 14.84m
2 Vitagliano, Matt JR R P I 13.69m 44-11.00
13.69m 13.39m PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Parasky, Alex FR Vermont 12.80m 42-00.00
12.48m 12.80m 11.56m 12.01m 12.23m 12.28m
4 Quintana, Trevor SR R P I 12.62m 41-05.00
FOUL 12.19m FOUL 12.62m 12.19m FOUL
5 Mortimer, Dylan SO Middlebury 12.53m 41-01.50
FOUL 12.25m FOUL 12.53m FOUL FOUL
6 Pierre, Wilkerson FR Fitchburg St 12.52m 41-01.00
12.20m 12.52m 12.23m 12.02m FOUL 12.10m
7 Osaheni, Joseph SO R P I J12.52m 41-01.00
FOUL 12.02m 12.08m 11.99m FOUL 12.52m
8 Van Vliet, Alex FR Plymouth State 12.29m 40-04.00
FOUL 12.21m FOUL 12.06m 12.29m 12.15m
9 Barber, Amyhr FR Williams 11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m FOUL PASS
10 Scheuer, Luca SO R P I 11.81m 38-09.00
FOUL 11.12m 11.81m
11 Fisher, Jonathan FR Middlebury 11.78m 38-07.75
11.78m 11.31m FOUL
12 Nielsen, Caleb FR Springfield 11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m FOUL FOUL
-- Kennedy, Matt SO Plymouth State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Harvey, Timothy JR Springfield FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Lucas SO Dartmouth 15.95m 52-04.00
15.95m FOUL 15.84m 15.93m 15.91m FOUL
2 Kerrigan, Ryan JR Umass Lowell 15.84m 51-11.75
14.17m 15.08m 15.47m 15.45m 15.84m FOUL
3 Ruh, Ethan FR Dartmouth 15.78m 51-09.25
15.54m 15.78m 15.28m 15.18m FOUL 15.65m
4 Herweyer, Magnus FR Williams 15.64m 51-03.75
13.36m 15.28m 15.16m 15.36m 15.64m 15.09m
5 Fiorello, John NA Unat-Lowell 15.55m 51-00.25
15.19m 14.92m FOUL FOUL 15.25m 15.55m
6 Minor, Colin JR Dartmouth 15.09m 49-06.25
15.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Lyons, Christopher SR Williams 14.74m 48-04.50
13.31m 14.10m 14.74m 14.10m 14.16m FOUL
8 Nyholm, Karl JR Colby-Sawyer 14.61m 47-11.25
14.61m FOUL FOUL 14.28m FOUL FOUL
9 Mroz, Perry JR Umass Lowell 14.56m 47-09.25
14.13m 14.56m 14.38m
10 Leonovicz, Jack FR Dartmouth 14.54m 47-08.50
14.54m FOUL 14.38m
11 Pembroke, Liam JR Williams 13.81m 45-03.75
13.72m 13.81m 13.53m
12 Chaisson, Tyler SR Middlebury 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m 13.40m FOUL
13 Ross, Spencer JR Dartmouth 13.68m 44-10.75
FOUL FOUL 13.68m
14 Bruso, Dillon SO Assumption 13.66m 44-09.75
FOUL 12.90m 13.66m
15 Keller, Sam SR R P I 13.57m 44-06.25
12.51m 13.57m 13.32m
16 Pesanello, Mike SR R P I 13.31m 43-08.00
13.31m 13.08m 13.24m
17 Bernardini, Joseph SR Fitchburg St 12.72m 41-08.75
12.72m FOUL 12.02m
18 Nelson, Kyle FR Fitchburg St 12.65m 41-06.00
FOUL 12.38m 12.65m
19 Kraft, Beau JR Bentley 12.47m 40-11.00
12.44m 12.43m 12.47m
20 Bennett, William FR Assumption 12.40m 40-08.25
12.26m 12.40m FOUL
21 Robinson, Nico SR Dartmouth 12.27m 40-03.25
FOUL 11.86m 12.27m
22 Ozoonian, Jake SO Plymouth State 12.14m 39-10.00
11.78m 12.14m 11.80m
23 Carpino, Mike SO Bentley 12.02m 39-05.25
11.66m 12.02m 11.99m
24 Bretta, Joseph JR Assumption 11.55m 37-10.75
9.69m 11.55m 9.76m
25 Carroll, Nick SO Bentley 11.52m 37-09.50
11.52m 11.23m 11.48m
26 Shapiro, Mark FR R P I 11.48m 37-08.00
10.28m 11.48m FOUL
27 Brine, JT FR Bentley 11.46m 37-07.25
10.27m FOUL 11.46m
28 Gonatas, George FR R P I 11.41m 37-05.25
10.93m 11.41m FOUL
29 Peary, Dennis SO Umass Lowell 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m 11.24m 11.20m
30 Sindelar, Matthew SO Dartmouth 11.15m 36-07.00
11.15m 10.43m 10.60m
31 O'Connor, Shane FR Vermont 11.13m 36-06.25
FOUL 11.13m FOUL
32 Miller, Mykel FR Williams 11.06m 36-03.50
10.54m 11.01m 11.06m
33 Porterfield, Malcolm SO R P I 10.64m 34-11.00
FOUL 10.64m 10.29m
34 Ose, Benjamin SO Dartmouth 10.34m 33-11.25
10.34m FOUL 9.82m
35 Smedley, Julian SO Williams 9.97m 32-08.50
FOUL FOUL 9.97m
-- Hillier, Noah SO Umass Lowell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shanahan, Michael Unattached 20.49m 67-02.75
20.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.68m 20.49m
2 Brennan, Tim SR Dartmouth 18.01m 59-01.25
FOUL 18.01m 17.53m 17.43m 18.00m 17.94m
3 Minor, Colin JR Dartmouth 17.03m 55-10.50
17.03m FOUL FOUL 16.08m FOUL 16.09m
4 Pesanello, Mike SR R P I 17.02m 55-10.25
FOUL 14.86m 15.49m 15.29m 14.82m 17.02m
5 Hillier, Noah SO Umass Lowell 16.08m 52-09.25
15.41m FOUL 15.60m FOUL 16.08m FOUL
6 Gyurcsik, Forest SO Umass Lowell 16.01m 52-06.50
15.19m FOUL FOUL 15.76m 16.01m FOUL
7 Leonovicz, Jack FR Dartmouth 15.62m 51-03.00
14.78m 15.62m FOUL 14.89m 15.28m 15.36m
8 Lyons, Christopher SR Williams 14.91m 48-11.00
14.47m 14.60m 13.92m 14.15m 14.91m 14.54m
9 Rahman, Minhaj SO Middlebury 14.02m 46-00.00
14.02m FOUL FOUL
10 Keller, Sam SR R P I 13.83m 45-04.50
FOUL 13.83m FOUL
11 Heinl, James SO Williams 13.80m 45-03.50
FOUL 13.80m 13.80m
12 Shapiro, Mark FR R P I 13.31m 43-08.00
FOUL 13.29m 13.31m
13 Ruh, Ethan FR Dartmouth 13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m 12.36m FOUL
14 Chaisson, Tyler SR Middlebury 12.67m 41-07.00
12.67m FOUL FOUL
15 Gonatas, George FR R P I 12.62m 41-05.00
FOUL 12.62m FOUL
16 Herweyer, Magnus FR Williams 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m FOUL 10.90m
17 Blood, Nick JR Springfield 12.36m 40-06.75
12.06m 12.36m FOUL
18 Tyszka, Daniel JR Assumption 11.84m 38-10.25
FOUL 11.34m 11.84m
19 Pembroke, Liam JR Williams 11.76m 38-07.00
FOUL FOUL 11.76m
20 Smedley, Julian SO Williams 11.21m 36-09.50
10.88m 11.21m 10.95m
21 Nelson, Kyle FR Fitchburg St 10.70m 35-01.25
FOUL 10.70m FOUL
22 Squires, Dean JR Plymouth State 10.20m 33-05.75
FOUL FOUL 10.20m
23 White, Spencer SR Plymouth State 9.92m 32-06.50
9.29m FOUL 9.92m
24 Miller, Mykel FR Williams 9.80m 32-02.00
9.80m 8.44m 9.11m
-- Porterfield, Malcolm SO R P I FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- O'Connor, Shane FR Vermont FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR Dartmouth 7.70q 4
2 Luscier, Courtney JR Springfield 7.88q 1
3 Deblasio, Nicole SO Dartmouth 7.92q 3
4 Clachar, Ariel SO Maine 7.96q 2
5 Hill, Cassidy FR Maine 8.02q 6
6 Isley, Ally FR Williams 8.10q 3
7 Scott, Greta SO Assumption 8.13q 1
8 Magnuson, Lauren SO Maine 8.17q 7
9 Alley, Aliyah SR Umass Lowell 8.18 4
10 Rosenblum, Taylor SR Vermont 8.21 5
11 McManus, Colleen JR Dartmouth 8.30 7
12 Lima, Joy SR Assumption 8.31 4
13 Mattson, Steph SO Bentley 8.33 7
14 Fitzgerald, Breagh FR Umass Lowell 8.34 2
15 Peters, Bryanna FR Assumption 8.38 6
16 Edmondson, Marisa FR Middlebury 8.49 5
17 Amedee, Jessica JR Umass Lowell 8.54 5
18 Fraser, Nia FR Colby-Sawyer 8.55 1
19 Wooley, Annie JR Fitchburg St 8.57 3
20 Miller, Sarah SO Assumption 8.60 3
21 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu FR Bentley 8.64 6
22 Evans, Katie FR Springfield 8.68 2
23 Lewis, Chantel FR Bentley 8.69 2
24 Remie, Amanda JR Fitchburg St 8.69 4
25 Perez, Diana SO Plymouth State 8.75 7
26 Vicenty, Sirette FR Hartford 8.75 1
27 Kaliff, Rachel SR Springfield 8.75 4
28 Hoyt, Megan FR Springfield 8.84 3
29 Bomely, Amanda SO Plymouth State 8.84 6
30 Wisehart, Fiona FR R P I 8.91 5
31 Shafer, Lynsey SR Assumption 8.91 7
32 Veeder, Dainara SO R P I 8.92 3
33 Reichheld, Emma SO Williams 8.94 5
34 Pratt, Alexandra FR Springfield 8.96 2
35 Bisaillon, Taylor FR Keene State 8.97 7
36 Thomas, Danielle FR Keene State 9.01 1
37 Francis, Melody SR Fitchburg St 9.02 5
38 Lewis, Olivia FR Hartford 9.05 1
39 Lebreux, Kirsten FR Bentley 9.09 4
40 Sporer, Claire JR Plymouth State 9.16 6
41 Lee, Samantha JR R P I 9.28 4
42 Frazier, Katarina JR Springfield 9.40 7
43 Harrison, Juliana FR Bentley 9.44 2
44 Leino, Harley FR Colby-Sawyer 10.23 7
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR Dartmouth 7.63
2 Luscier, Courtney JR Springfield 7.81
3 Deblasio, Nicole SO Dartmouth 7.82
4 Hill, Cassidy FR Maine 7.98
5 Scott, Greta SO Assumption 8.01
6 Isley, Ally FR Williams 8.04
7 Magnuson, Lauren SO Maine 8.05
8 Clachar, Ariel SO Maine 8.10
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deblasio, Nicole SO Dartmouth 25.22 1
2 Magnuson, Lauren SO Maine 25.83 1
3 Sprout, Kathleen SR Dartmouth 26.02 3
4 Okonta, Danielle FR Dartmouth 26.09 1
5 Hill, Cassidy FR Maine 26.20 2
6 Gilding, Kayla SO Dartmouth 26.36 1
7 Galvagno, Cristina FR Umass Lowell 26.37 2
8 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SO Dartmouth 26.38 3
9 Scott, Greta SO Assumption 26.58 2
10 Luscier, Courtney JR Springfield 26.66 5
11 Wooley, Annie JR Fitchburg St 26.70 4
12 Alley, Aliyah SR Umass Lowell 26.78 2
13 Dunning, Courtney SO Hartford 26.93 4
14 Scoggins, Samantha SO N Y U 27.06 4
15 Akinfe, Folasade FR Dartmouth 27.16 5
16 Fitzgerald, Breagh FR Umass Lowell 27.25 2
17 Rowe, Katie FR Springfield 27.31 5
18 Rosenblum, Taylor SR Vermont 27.33 6
19 McManus, Colleen JR Dartmouth 27.38 3
20 Odiah, Barbara SO Umass Lowell 27.47 6
21 Lima, Joy SR Assumption 27.51 4
22 Edmondson, Marisa FR Middlebury 27.56 5
23 Jones, Abigail SO Assumption 27.57 3
24 Peters, Bryanna FR Assumption 27.62 7
25 Ayinde, Fatimat JR N Y U 27.77 3
26 Mazur, Monica JR R P I 27.92 6
27 Evans, Katie FR Springfield 27.98 5
28 Lewis, Chantel FR Bentley 28.00 7
29 Remie, Amanda JR Fitchburg St 28.08 9
30 De Almeida, Nicole FR Keene State 28.33 6
31 Hahn, Haley SR R P I 28.37 7
32 Soullier, Madison FR Assumption 28.40 8
33 Consolini, Ashley FR Springfield 28.41 10
34 Iassogna, Madeleine FR Assumption 28.55 9
35 Goldenberg, Micalea FR Fitchburg St 28.65 9
36 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR R P I 28.71 9
37 Vicenty, Sirette FR Hartford 28.77 8
38 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu FR Bentley 28.93 8
39 Scheck, Riva SO Hartford 29.16 8
40 Rougeau, Olivia FR Hartford 29.20 6
41 Levy, Monica JR Bentley 29.42 8
42 Sporer, Claire JR Plymouth State 29.53 11
43 Hoyt, Megan FR Springfield 29.61 9
44 Thomas, Danielle FR Keene State 29.74 10
45 Wisehart, Fiona FR R P I 30.03 10
46 Woodman, Samantha SO Fitchburg St 30.05 10
47 Harrison, Juliana FR Bentley 30.25 11
48 Fraser, Kayla FR Bentley 30.60 10
49 Murphy, Katie FR Hartford 30.72 11
50 Lee, Samantha JR R P I 30.77 11
51 Reichheld, Emma SO Williams 30.78 11
52 Hebert, Lynne FR Keene State 30.93 11
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powell, Megan FR Williams 58.92 1
2 Terry, Katelyn SR Keene State 59.27 1
3 Fernandez, Paige SR Middlebury 1:00.28 2
4 Nkanga, Evelyn FR N Y U 1:00.47 4
5 Titze, Vera SO R P I 1:00.52 1
6 Terry, Lindsey SR Keene State 1:00.58 2
7 Curtis, Alex FR Vermont 1:00.84 4
8 Simpson, Nikayla SO Umass Lowell 1:00.89 2
9 McGonagle, Kayley JR Williams 1:01.26 4
10 Dietrich, Alexis JR Maine 1:01.29 1
11 Dunning, Courtney SO Hartford 1:01.40 2
12 Rowe, Katie FR Springfield 1:01.54 2
13 Nugent, Julia FR Vermont 1:01.57 5
14 Torchia, Brittany FR Maine 1:02.22 5
15 Osborne, Basia SO Middlebury 1:02.30 5
16 Comeau, Alyson JR Umass Lowell 1:02.41 6
17 Jones, Abigail SO Assumption 1:03.90 3
18 De Almeida, Nicole FR Keene State 1:04.33 3
19 Peck, Mariah JR Assumption 1:04.43 6
20 Goldenberg, Micalea FR Fitchburg St 1:04.57 6
21 Scoggins, Samantha SO N Y U 1:04.58 5
22 Murray, Danielle SO N Y U 1:04.91 3
23 Leonard, Caroline FR Assumption 1:05.00 6
24 Bisaillon, Taylor FR Keene State 1:05.08 3
25 Van Loon, Jazz JR Dartmouth 1:05.11 4
26 Robichaud, Nora SO Plymouth State 1:05.43 7
27 Steinberg, Sophie FR Middlebury 1:05.73 5
28 Forman, Abby SO Bentley 1:05.87 7
29 Tasker, Synclaire JR Maine 1:06.83 3
30 Anderson, Allbanie JR Plymouth State 1:07.37 7
31 Belash, Ali FR Vermont 1:07.57 4
32 Khimatian, Rebecca FR Plymouth State 1:08.31 7
33 Brown, Cayman FR Springfield 1:09.24 7
34 Nascembeni, Victoria FR Springfield 1:09.44 7
35 Scheck, Riva SO Hartford 1:10.39 6
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jennings, Alexa SO Dartmouth 1:18.27 1
2 Devellis, Kristin FR Umass Lowell 1:19.77 1
3 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR R P I 1:21.26 2
4 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR Vermont 1:21.78 1
5 Spence, Katie JR Williams 1:22.27 2
6 Trainor, Mariah JR Assumption 1:23.44 1
7 Cartier, Jessica FR Vermont 1:24.19 3
8 Hebert, Lynne FR Keene State 1:24.98 2
9 Clark, Katie SO R P I 1:26.74 3
10 McCann, Abbie SO Springfield 1:26.94 2
11 Robinson, Steph SO Bentley 1:28.32 2
12 Marcus, Jennifer SO Plymouth State 1:31.97 3
13 Climes, Joan SR R P I 1:33.55 3
14 Mongillo, Isabella SO Plymouth State 1:35.82 3
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trumble, Lauren SO Vermont 2:12.97 1
2 Wilson, Meg FR Middlebury 2:14.10 1
3 Teaford, Laney SR Williams 2:15.50 1
4 Del Rossi, Gemma JR Vermont 2:17.04 1
5 Saulter, Kaitlin JR Maine 2:17.20 1
6 Lang, Lucy SO Middlebury 2:18.27 1
7 Nerud, Morgan FR Vermont 2:20.92 2
8 Hassett, Heather JR Hartford 2:21.80 2
9 Lopez, Emily SR Colby-Sawyer 2:22.80 2
10 Terry, Katelyn SR Keene State 2:23.67 2
11 Wesley, Julianna SO Hartford 2:23.99 2
12 Rustad, Audrey FR Williams 2:24.88 2
13 Filimontseva, Anastasia SO N Y U 2:25.91 2
14 McGuire, Alexa FR Umass Lowell 2:25.95 3
15 Slinksey, Meghan SO Assumption 2:26.17 2
16 Rosenfeld, Leah FR Williams 2:26.34 3
17 Marston, Kialeigh FR Assumption 2:26.50 4
18 Lyons, Joey FR R P I 2:26.72 3
19 Howes, Caroline JR R P I 2:26.84 3
20 He, Wendy SR N Y U 2:27.25 3
21 Fabry, Maddie FR R P I 2:27.27 3
22 Gravallese, Brittany SO Keene State 2:27.62 4
23 LaChance, Macayla SO Springfield 2:30.64 3
24 Lombardi, Alyssa SR Keene State 2:31.78 3
25 Ryan, Shawna JR Fitchburg St 2:31.92 4
26 Grim, Autumn FR R P I 2:32.28 4
27 Bagely, Eve FR Plymouth State 2:33.30 4
28 Baker, Kaeli SO Hartford 2:33.43 4
29 Touri, Tina SO Bentley 2:33.58 4
30 Pagliuca, Antonia JR Assumption 2:38.22 4
31 Mogan, Lindsey FR Bentley 2:51.67 4
-- Nolan, Katie SO Vermont DNF 1
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Archer, Lauren FR Dartmouth 2:55.12 1
2 Cunningham, Jennifer SR Dartmouth 2:55.75 1
3 Willig, Anna FR Middlebury 2:58.28 1
4 Peirsol, Amber Unattached 3:00.30 1
5 Wrzosek, Jodi SR R P I 3:02.64 1
6 Nagpaul, Sunny FR Vermont 3:02.99 1
7 MacEwen, Taylor SR R P I 3:05.62 1
8 Wise, Samantha JR Umass Lowell 3:09.70 1
9 Caballero, Lucia SO Dartmouth 3:10.96 1
10 Skillin, Sarah SR Springfield 3:11.16 2
11 Bartolotta, Marianne JR Bentley 3:13.61 2
12 Terry, Lindsey SR Keene State 3:14.56 2
13 Newman, Abbie FR Bentley 3:15.54 2
14 Goulette, Rileigh JR Plymouth State 3:15.97 2
15 Madeia, Kristen SO Springfield 3:19.76 2
16 Fairbairn, Alison FR Colby-Sawyer 3:20.91 3
17 Bourgeois, Nina FR Assumption 3:21.17 2
18 Sheehan, Kelsey JR Keene State 3:21.29 3
19 Black, Emily FR R P I 3:21.93 2
20 Polak, Alicia FR Assumption 3:25.98 2
21 Rogers, Alexandria SO Colby-Sawyer 3:28.28 3
22 Krafft, Aimee FR Keene State 3:30.50 3
23 Dennis, Haley SO Plymouth State 3:32.27 3
24 Olendorf, Alana SO Keene State 3:32.77 3
25 Boraski, Audrey SO Keene State 3:34.78 2
26 Klaski, Rachel SO Keene State 3:39.49 3
27 Barrett, Hannah FR Colby-Sawyer 3:41.39 3
28 Spainhower, Megan FR Colby-Sawyer 3:44.93 3
29 Rowell, Jaycee FR Plymouth State 4:04.16 3
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nolan, Katie SO Vermont 4:59.35 1
2 Fear, Georgia FR Dartmouth 5:03.82 1
3 Passannante, Anna FR Williams 5:06.09 1
4 Albrecht, Autumn SO Vermont 5:06.62 1
5 Sapone, Lauren FR Dartmouth 5:10.34 1
6 Jarostchuk, Maria SR Dartmouth 5:10.97 1
7 Peard, Maggie SR Williams 5:11.61 1
8 Dissly, Laura JR Vermont 5:13.80 1
9 Yancey, Colleen JR Vermont 5:15.76 1
10 Sturm, Maddie SO R P I 5:17.87 2
11 Worters, Stella JR Williams 5:18.56 1
12 Dean, Erica FR Middlebury 5:19.76 2
13 Pagliuca, Antonia JR Assumption 5:20.49 2
14 Lawrence, Haley SO Maine 5:20.90 2
15 Fisher, Courtney JR Assumption 5:21.43 2
16 Wyman, Alison FR Maine 5:24.24 2
17 Bond, Maggie FR R P I 5:24.75 2
18 Lombardi, Alyssa SR Keene State 5:26.46 2
19 Ortlieb, Angela SO Dartmouth 5:26.58 2
20 Demars, Nicole JR Hartford 5:27.77 3
21 Dery, Madeline SR R P I 5:28.11 2
22 Koski, Phoebe FR Vermont 5:29.26 1
23 Marston, Kialeigh FR Assumption 5:29.95 2
24 McGann, Kate FR Vermont 5:31.09 2
25 Gonzalez, Mariana FR R P I 5:33.49 3
26 Wunderlich, Hannah JR Springfield 5:36.63 3
27 Schuyler, Carly JR Hartford 5:39.59 3
28 Bibb, Tiana SR Maine 5:39.80 2
29 Hackman, Courtney SO Hartford 5:42.52 3
30 Boraski, Audrey SO Keene State 5:47.46 3
31 Giardino, Emily JR Springfield 5:51.35 3
32 Hyde, Ashley SO Fitchburg St 5:56.27 3
33 Klaski, Rachel SO Keene State 5:59.21 3
34 Volan, Laura FR Springfield 6:09.38 3
35 Benoit, Katie SR Springfield 6:18.89 3
36 McManus, Erin JR Springfield 6:37.31 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lord, Jaime JR R P I 10:09.03 1
2 Harleen, Anna JR Williams 10:16.62 1
3 Sayer, Samantha SO Vermont 10:24.51 1
4 Nadler, Abigail SO Middlebury 10:28.45 1
5 Herrmann, Emma FR Williams 10:32.24 1
6 Harris, Emily SO Williams 10:33.09 1
7 Herrmann, Sabrina SO N Y U 10:34.08 1
8 Hallahan, Maggie FR Vermont 10:35.86 1
9 Richer, Julie SR Vermont 10:39.88 1
10 Taylor, Alyssa SR Middlebury 10:42.86 1
11 Squeri, Andrea FR R P I 10:44.78 2
12 Bolton, Karina SO R P I 10:45.83 1
13 Harrington, Marie SR Springfield 10:46.24 2
14 Ruxin, Talia FR Middlebury 10:50.79 1
15 Gish, Margaret JR Vermont 10:52.52 2
16 Parker, Kylee SR Colby-Sawyer 10:52.94 1
17 Schuyler, Carly JR Hartford 10:54.67 1
18 Amato, Sara SO Assumption 10:57.56 1
19 Horgan, Emily JR Vermont 11:00.22 2
20 Burke, Kathryn SR Bentley 11:01.42 2
21 Avard, Rachel SR Assumption 11:05.98 2
22 Wesley, Julianna SO Hartford 11:10.52 1
23 Mahoney, Maggie SO Vermont 11:10.94 2
24 Fahrenholz, Tory FR R P I 11:20.80 2
25 Coskren, Danielle SR Bentley 11:21.39 2
26 Perkowski, Lauren FR Keene State 11:28.02 2
27 Wimert, Kaileigh FR Bentley 11:31.42 2
28 Hamel, Amanda SO Hartford 11:35.66 2
29 Bergeron, Ashley SO Plymouth State 11:41.78 2
30 Kromish, Kassie FR R P I 11:46.00 2
31 Donlon, Ellie JR Hartford 11:49.67 1
32 Nyser, Samantha JR Hartford 12:23.83 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gardner, Hope SO Maine 18:43.95
2 Corbeil, Megan JR Assumption 18:56.03
3 Tibbetts, Emily FR Williams 19:58.10
4 Pande, Nina SR Williams 19:58.81
5 Harris, Audra SR Assumption 20:23.06
6 Maturo, Julia JR Springfield 20:28.97
-- Taylor, Casey JR Fitchburg St DNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR Dartmouth 8.59Q 2
2 Feeney, Abby SR Dartmouth 8.99Q 3
3 Okonta, Danielle FR Dartmouth 9.14Q 1
4 Weisbecker, Grace SR Vermont 9.33Q 4
5 Amedee, Jessica JR Umass Lowell 9.36Q 5
6 Sprout, Kathleen SR Dartmouth 9.34q 1
7 Ayinde, Fatimat JR N Y U 9.42q 2
8 Goodyear, Beatrice SR Dartmouth 9.51q 3 9.502
9 Garman, Maria SO Dartmouth 9.51 5 9.507
10 Roxo, Emily FR Assumption 9.59 4
11 Valenti, Julia FR Dartmouth 9.63 4
12 Odiah, Barbara SO Umass Lowell 9.81 3
13 Kalra, Kisha JR Middlebury 9.86 1
14 Veeder, Dainara SO R P I 9.94 2
15 Comeau, Alyson JR Umass Lowell 10.01 5
16 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 10.11 5
17 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 10.12 4
18 Murphy, Katie FR Hartford 10.17 3
19 Rougeau, Olivia FR Hartford 10.17 2
20 Soullier, Madison FR Assumption 10.33 1
21 Wager, Erin FR Springfield 10.43 4
22 Wisehart, Fiona FR R P I 10.53 1
23 Rainville, Shari SO Colby-Sawyer 10.56 5
24 Walker, Catherine FR Middlebury 10.58 2
25 Levy, Monica JR Bentley 10.60 5
26 Strain, Katherine FR Springfield 10.61 4
27 Consolini, Ashley FR Springfield 10.66 1
28 Devries, Johanna SO Colby-Sawyer 10.83 3
29 Teunisse, Charlotte FR R P I 10.88 5
30 Fraser, Kayla FR Bentley 10.88 2
31 Peabody, Michaela SO Colby-Sawyer 10.91 3
32 Lee, Samantha JR R P I 11.07 2
33 Redman, Sarah JR Colby-Sawyer 11.20 1
34 Bromfield, Mariah FR Plymouth State 11.45 4
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR Dartmouth 8.54
2 Feeney, Abby SR Dartmouth 8.96
3 Okonta, Danielle FR Dartmouth 9.02
4 Weisbecker, Grace SR Vermont 9.21
5 Ayinde, Fatimat JR N Y U 9.26
6 Amedee, Jessica JR Umass Lowell 9.29
7 Sprout, Kathleen SR Dartmouth 9.32
8 Goodyear, Beatrice SR Dartmouth 9.63
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keene State 'A' 1:51.83 1
1) Terry, Katelyn SR 2) Terry, Lindsey SR
3) De Almeida, Nicole FR 4) Bisaillon, Taylor FR
2 R P I 'A' 1:52.44 1
1) Hahn, Haley SR 2) Mazur, Monica JR
3) Veeder, Dainara SO 4) Titze, Vera SO
3 Fitchburg St. 'A' 1:55.37 2
1) Goldenberg, Micalea FR 2) Woodman, Samantha SO
3) Remie, Amanda JR 4) Wooley, Annie JR
4 Plymouth State 'A' 1:55.94 1
1) Bomely, Amanda SO 2) Anderson, Allbanie JR
3) Robins, Gabrielle FR 4) Perez, Diana SO
5 Bentley 'A' 1:56.16 2
1) Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR 2) Levy, Monica JR
3) Lewis, Chantel FR 4) Lebreux, Kirsten FR
6 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 1:57.91 2
1) Rainville, Shari SO 2) Peabody, Michaela SO
3) Redman, Sarah JR 4) Lopez, Emily SR
7 Springfield 'B' 1:57.99 2
1) Frazier, Katarina JR 2) Hoyt, Megan FR
3) Pratt, Alexandra FR 4) Tenney, Tiffany SO
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 4:01.25 1
1) Garman, Maria SO 2) Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SO
3) Hiremath, Shanthi FR 4) Gilding, Kayla SO
2 Middlebury 'A' 4:05.46 1
1) Wilson, Meg FR 2) Steinberg, Sophie FR
3) Willig, Anna FR 4) Fernandez, Paige SR
3 Vermont 'A' 4:06.35 1
1) Curtis, Alex FR 2) Trumble, Lauren SO
3) Nugent, Julia FR 4) Del Rossi, Gemma JR
4 Dartmouth 'B' 4:08.12 1
1) Jennings, Alexa SO 2) Lawson, Miranda SR
3) Archer, Lauren FR 4) Caballero, Lucia SO
5 Williams 'A' 4:09.40 2
1) Passannante, Anna FR 2) Rustad, Audrey FR
3) Teaford, Laney SR 4) Spence, Katie JR
6 Springfield 'A' 4:14.01 3
1) Madeia, Kristen SO 2) LaChance, Macayla SO
3) McCann, Abbie SO 4) Skillin, Sarah SR
7 Assumption 'B' 4:18.49 3
1) Roxo, Emily FR 2) Soullier, Madison FR
3) Polak, Alicia FR 4) Peck, Mariah JR
8 Bentley 'A' 4:18.97 3
1) Forman, Abby SO 2) Mattson, Steph SO
3) Robinson, Steph SO 4) Bartolotta, Marianne JR
9 Vermont 'B' 4:19.10 2
1) Boesch-Dining, Smita JR 2) Nerud, Morgan FR
3) Cartier, Jessica FR 4) Nagpaul, Sunny FR
10 Hartford 'A' 4:20.23 2
1) Lewis, Olivia FR 2) Dunning, Courtney SO
3) Vicenty, Sirette FR 4) Bossi, Lauren SR
11 Assumption 'A' 4:20.50 2
1) Iassogna, Madeleine FR 2) Trainor, Mariah JR
3) Marston, Kialeigh FR 4) Slinksey, Meghan SO
12 N Y U 'A' 4:24.46 1
1) Murray, Danielle SO 2) Nkanga, Evelyn FR
3) Filimonsteva, Anastasia SO 4) He, Wendy SR
13 R P I 'A' 4:31.29 3
1) Lyons, Joey FR 2) Fabry, Maddie FR
3) Black, Emily FR 4) Clark, Katie SO
14 Plymouth State 'A' 4:32.31 3
1) Bagely, Eve FR 2) Khimatian, Rebecca FR
3) Goulette, Rileigh JR 4) Robichaud, Nora SO
-- Dartmouth 'C' DNF 2
1) Dekker, Eliza SO 2) Ortlieb, Angela SO
3) Sapone, Lauren FR 4) Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rogers, Chloe SR Williams 1.65m 5-05.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XO XO XO XXX
2 Odenigbo, Kene SO Williams 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO O XXX
3 Odiah, Barbara SO Umass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXO XXX
4 Parker, Lauren SO R P I 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXX
5 Salkind, Jillian SO R P I J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P XO O XXX
6 Poublon, Danielle FR Umass Lowell J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XO XXX
7 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P XO XO XXX
8 Facchini, Mia FR Springfield J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
9 Spruill, Sydnee FR Umass Lowell J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXO XXX
10 Strain, Katherine FR Springfield 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
XXO XXO XXX
10 Rougeau, Olivia FR Hartford 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
P XO XXX
10 Murphy, Katie FR Hartford 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
10 Steinberg, Sophie FR Middlebury 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
10 LeClair, Sarah FR Hartford 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
10 Goodyear, Beatrice SR Dartmouth 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
P O XXX
10 Kimble, Kristin SO Middlebury 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
17 Jackson, Tia JR Maine 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
17 Teunisse, Charlotte FR R P I 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Valenti, Julia FR Dartmouth 3.85m 12-07.50
3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.97
O O XO XXO O XXX
2 Weisbecker, Grace SR Vermont 3.65m 11-11.75
3.55 3.65 3.75
O O XXX
3 Hiremath, Shanthi FR Dartmouth J3.65m 11-11.75
3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75
O O XO XXX
4 Zbikowski, Sadie SR Fitchburg St 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
XO XO O XXX
5 Taber, Kreager SO Middlebury 3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
O O XXX
6 Rozalski, Catherine SO Dartmouth 3.10m 10-02.00
3.10 3.25
O XXX
7 Lenentine, Taylor SO Maine J3.10m 10-02.00
2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25
O XO XO XXX
8 Wallace, Olivia SO Maine 2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.95 3.10
O O XXX
8 Attenasio, Ali JR Vermont 2.95m 9-08.00
2.95 3.10
XXO XXX
8 Devries, Johanna SO Colby-Sawyer 2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.95 3.10
O XXO XXX
11 Cooper, Sierra SO R P I 2.65m 8-08.25
2.65 2.95
O XXX
11 Shaughnessy, Krissy SR R P I 2.65m 8-08.25
2.65 2.95
XO XXX
11 O'Brien, Maddie SR Vermont 2.65m 8-08.25
2.65 2.95
XO XXX
11 Wood, Emily FR Hartford 2.65m 8-08.25
2.65 2.95
XXO XXX
11 Marquis, Kayla SR Maine 2.65m 8-08.25
2.65 2.95
O XXX
-- Gould, Kayla SO Plymouth State NH
2.65
XXX
-- Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi JR Dartmouth NH
3.25
XXX
-- Loftus, Katie SO Williams NH
2.65
XXX
-- Vecchiarelli, Michaella JR Fitchburg St NH
2.65
XXX
-- Alter, Sophia FR Vermont NH
2.95
XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Honan, Mallory SR Vermont 5.80m 19-00.50
5.43m 5.49m 5.37m 5.59m 5.66m 5.80m
2 Rothwell, Cha'Mia FR Dartmouth 5.66m 18-07.00
FOUL FOUL 5.45m 5.66m FOUL 5.63m
3 Clachar, Ariel SO Maine 5.60m 18-04.50
FOUL 5.30m 5.20m 5.36m 5.48m 5.60m
4 Dyce, Candice SR Williams 5.59m 18-04.25
4.82m 5.46m 5.59m 5.30m 5.51m 5.49m
5 Rogers, Chloe SR Williams 5.55m 18-02.50
5.00m 5.45m 5.50m 5.38m 5.49m 5.55m
6 Mattson, Steph SO Bentley 5.45m 17-10.75
5.45m FOUL 5.30m FOUL FOUL 5.30m
7 Akinfe, Folasade FR Dartmouth 5.32m 17-05.50
5.08m 5.32m 5.26m 5.31m 5.18m 5.30m
8 Jones, Abigail SO Assumption 5.23m 17-02.00
5.21m 4.85m 5.23m 5.12m 5.21m FOUL
9 Galvagno, Cristina FR Umass Lowell 5.19m 17-00.50
FOUL FOUL 5.19m
10 Gilding, Kayla SO Dartmouth 5.16m 16-11.25
4.89m 5.16m 4.82m
11 Farmer, Lydia FR Hartford 5.08m 16-08.00
4.79m FOUL 5.08m
11 Scott, Greta SO Assumption 5.08m 16-08.00
5.08m 5.07m FOUL
13 Garman, Maria SO Dartmouth 4.99m 16-04.50
4.91m FOUL 4.99m
13 Feeney, Abby SR Dartmouth 4.99m 16-04.50
4.96m 4.71m 4.99m
15 Miller, Sarah SO Assumption 4.96m 16-03.25
4.42m 4.96m 4.91m
16 Tenney, Tiffany SO Springfield 4.90m 16-01.00
4.70m 4.80m 4.90m
17 Ryder, Mary Lou JR Umass Lowell 4.83m 15-10.25
4.58m 4.70m 4.83m
18 Van Loon, Jazz JR Dartmouth 4.82m 15-09.75
FOUL 4.82m 4.53m
19 Hahn, Haley SR R P I 4.76m 15-07.50
4.76m FOUL 4.43m
19 Lawson, Miranda SR Dartmouth 4.76m 15-07.50
4.53m 4.76m 4.70m
21 Perez, Diana SO Plymouth State 4.68m 15-04.25
4.68m 4.59m 4.43m
22 Corcoran, Celeste JR R P I 4.66m 15-03.50
4.62m 4.58m 4.66m
23 Soule, Mimi FR Middlebury 4.65m 15-03.25
4.65m FOUL FOUL
24 Fraser, Nia FR Colby-Sawyer 4.59m 15-00.75
4.59m 4.56m 4.27m
25 Thomas, Danielle FR Keene State 4.55m 14-11.25
4.55m 4.55m 4.41m
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roberge, Cassie SR Vermont 11.41m 37-05.25
10.99m 11.10m 11.41m 10.95m FOUL FOUL
2 Hiremath, Shanthi FR Dartmouth 11.36m 37-03.25
FOUL 11.36m 11.26m 11.29m 11.34m 11.31m
3 Soule, Mimi FR Middlebury 11.09m 36-04.75
10.79m 10.78m 10.95m 11.09m FOUL FOUL
4 Odenigbo, Kene SO Williams 10.83m 35-06.50
FOUL 10.72m FOUL 10.83m 10.57m 10.73m
5 Ryder, Mary Lou JR Umass Lowell 10.76m 35-03.75
10.49m 10.67m 10.55m 10.76m 10.64m FOUL
6 Terry, Katelyn SR Keene State 10.66m 34-11.75
10.43m 10.39m 10.66m 10.51m 10.63m 10.56m
7 Lewis, Olivia FR Hartford 10.37m 34-00.25
FOUL 10.20m 10.37m 9.82m PASS PASS
8 Haas, Sydney FR Vermont 10.36m 34-00.00
FOUL FOUL 10.36m 10.11m FOUL FOUL
9 Mazur, Monica JR R P I 10.29m 33-09.25
FOUL 10.02m 10.29m
10 Van Loon, Jazz JR Dartmouth 10.25m 33-07.50
10.25m 9.97m 10.09m
11 Facchini, Mia FR Springfield 10.24m 33-07.25
10.13m 10.24m 9.86m
12 Farmer, Lydia FR Hartford 10.23m 33-06.75
9.86m FOUL 10.23m
13 Kalra, Kisha JR Middlebury 10.17m 33-04.50
10.02m 9.82m 10.17m
14 Kaliff, Rachel SR Springfield 10.14m 33-03.25
9.90m 10.14m FOUL
15 Corcoran, Celeste JR R P I 10.10m 33-01.75
FOUL 10.10m FOUL
16 Neal, Beth FR Middlebury 10.02m 32-10.50
9.86m FOUL 10.02m
17 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu FR Bentley 9.85m 32-03.75
FOUL FOUL 9.85m
18 Brown, Savannah SR Hartford 9.72m 31-10.75
FOUL FOUL 9.72m
-- Francis, Melody SR Fitchburg St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berg, Emmaline Unattached 16.60m 54-05.50
16.13m 16.44m 16.33m FOUL 16.60m 16.34m
2 Pipia, Celeste JR Umass Lowell 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m 12.67m 13.49m 12.87m 13.03m FOUL
3 Lee, Jennifer SO Umass Lowell 12.66m 41-06.50
12.20m 12.66m 12.30m 11.29m 12.61m 12.44m
4 Donohoe, Ashley SR Maine 12.60m 41-04.25
12.18m 12.60m 12.17m FOUL 12.31m FOUL
5 Markos, Carly SR Springfield 12.37m 40-07.00
11.50m 12.20m 12.37m 11.77m 11.80m 11.80m
6 Sawyer, Gwendelyn SR Assumption 12.26m 40-02.75
12.04m 12.18m 11.98m 11.17m 12.26m 12.09m
7 Kurtic, Sydney SR Vermont 12.12m 39-09.25
11.32m 11.25m 12.12m 11.42m FOUL 11.16m
8 Casella, Emily FR Assumption 11.92m 39-01.25
11.92m 10.96m 11.41m 10.78m 11.83m 11.79m
9 Ali, Amelia SO Dartmouth 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m 11.65m 11.88m
10 Baillargeon, Selena SO Plymouth State 11.87m 38-11.50
11.87m 11.81m 11.61m
11 Bergeron, Rachel JR Maine 11.83m 38-09.75
11.83m FOUL FOUL
12 Wint, Roxann FR Assumption 11.71m 38-05.00
11.71m 11.14m 11.07m
13 Simonds, Liann SR Vermont 11.69m 38-04.25
11.69m 11.25m FOUL
14 Richards, Meghan SO Umass Lowell 11.64m 38-02.25
11.64m 10.69m FOUL
15 Carson, Sam JR Umass Lowell 11.43m 37-06.00
10.91m 11.43m FOUL
16 Quaye, Rachel SR Colby-Sawyer 11.40m 37-05.00
11.22m 11.14m 11.40m
17 Knowlton, Morgan FR Springfield 11.30m 37-01.00
10.30m 10.57m 11.30m
18 Ferland, Morgan SO Vermont 10.96m 35-11.50
10.60m 10.47m 10.96m
19 Steele, Morgan SR Fitchburg St 10.90m 35-09.25
10.31m 10.90m FOUL
20 LoPriore, Mikaela FR Springfield 10.86m 35-07.75
10.86m 10.60m 10.62m
21 Wilson, Melinda SR R P I 10.59m 34-09.00
9.70m 10.59m 9.97m
22 Folk, Marissa SO R P I 10.39m 34-01.25
10.28m 9.62m 10.39m
23 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 10.26m 33-08.00
10.26m 9.04m 8.20m
24 Moran, Alejandra SR Williams 10.24m 33-07.25
9.57m 9.94m 10.24m
25 Garman, Maria SO Dartmouth 10.05m 32-11.75
9.73m 10.05m 10.02m
26 Lawson, Miranda SR Dartmouth 9.93m 32-07.00
9.93m 9.91m 9.88m
27 Friedman, Bailey JR Colby-Sawyer 9.87m 32-04.75
9.76m 9.87m FOUL
28 Clifton, Katelin FR Colby-Sawyer 9.85m 32-03.75
9.34m 9.85m 9.01m
29 LaRiccia, Marcelline FR Springfield 8.93m 29-03.75
8.67m 8.93m 8.86m
30 Travascio, Maria SO Springfield 8.87m 29-01.25
8.87m 8.44m 8.81m
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Markos, Carly SR Springfield 18.09m 59-04.25
15.75m 16.46m 17.57m 17.58m 18.09m 17.02m
2 Ali, Amelia SO Dartmouth 17.39m 57-00.75
FOUL 17.31m FOUL 16.36m 17.39m 16.38m
3 Bergeron, Rachel JR Maine 16.76m 55-00.00
16.76m 16.35m FOUL 15.67m FOUL FOUL
4 Donohoe, Ashley SR Maine 15.77m 51-09.00
14.42m 13.94m 14.53m 14.79m 15.07m 15.77m
5 Moran, Alejandra SR Williams 14.99m 49-02.25
13.75m 14.79m 14.99m 14.40m 14.32m 14.47m
6 Douglas, Bridget JR Dartmouth 14.87m 48-09.50
14.87m FOUL FOUL 14.38m 14.02m FOUL
7 Folk, Marissa SO R P I 14.84m 48-08.25
14.16m 13.65m 14.34m 14.13m 13.46m 14.84m
8 Ferland, Morgan SO Vermont 14.28m 46-10.25
13.91m 14.28m 13.52m 13.48m 13.36m FOUL
9 Pipia, Celeste JR Umass Lowell 13.95m 45-09.25
13.55m FOUL 13.95m
10 Steele, Morgan SR Fitchburg St 13.82m 45-04.25
FOUL 13.76m 13.82m
11 Nuzzi, Renee JR R P I 13.30m 43-07.75
12.95m FOUL 13.30m
12 Harte, Brianna SO R P I 13.14m 43-01.50
FOUL 13.14m 11.99m
13 Wint, Roxann FR Assumption 12.90m 42-04.00
12.08m 12.90m FOUL
14 Casella, Emily FR Assumption 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m FOUL FOUL
15 Wilson, Melinda SR R P I 12.55m 41-02.25
FOUL 12.55m 11.34m
16 Kurtic, Sydney SR Vermont 12.42m 40-09.00
12.36m FOUL 12.42m
17 Travascio, Maria SO Springfield 11.92m 39-01.25
11.32m 11.02m 11.92m
18 Richards, Meghan SO Umass Lowell 11.79m 38-08.25
11.79m FOUL FOUL
19 LoPriore, Mikaela FR Springfield 11.63m 38-02.00
11.63m 10.61m 10.88m
20 Carson, Sam JR Umass Lowell 11.55m 37-10.75
11.32m FOUL 11.55m
21 Crist, Lauren FR Williams 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL 9.51m 11.03m
22 Baillargeon, Selena SO Plymouth State 10.29m 33-09.25
10.29m FOUL FOUL
23 Shenian, Jillian FR Assumption 10.17m 33-04.50
9.39m 10.07m 10.17m
24 LaRiccia, Marcelline FR Springfield 9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·10977 views
History for Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Show 6 more
|